2018 Age Graded Masters Men 50-54 BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:05 AM

Name Team Points
1 John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing 1304
2 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 1157
3 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1141
4 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 949
5 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 918
6 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 774
7 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 766
8 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 670
9 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 657
10 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 653
11 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 640
12 Scott Carroll Revenge Cycling & Racing 628
13 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 620
14 James Coats 618
15 Chad Butler 612
16 Steve Simone 604
17 James Kramer 599
18 JAY SMALL Dialed Cycling Team 595
19 Joe Cooper 586
20 Tony Dirks Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 567
21 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair 560
22 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 546
23 Kyle Kotwica 545
24 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 542
25 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 536
26 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 535
27 Michael Myers Dialed Cycling Team 525
28 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 523
29 Christophe Berteau-pavy 516
30 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 513
31 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 505
32 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 505
33 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 496
34 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 489
35 Matthew Martel 488
36 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 469
37 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 468
38 Matt Taini 465
39 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 454
40 Michael Benno TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 454
41 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath Racing 451
42 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 441
43 Tony Pitone 441
44 Christopher Bright 439
45 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 410
46 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium 408
47 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 406
48 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 386
49 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 367
50 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 360
51 Greg Luniewski 357
52 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 356
53 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 355
54 Todd Gallaher 351
55 Bill Messer 338
56 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 315
57 Tyler Thessin 300
58 Brian Bertolini 298
58 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 298
60 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 293
61 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 292
62 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 290
63 Scott Goldstein 288
64 David Klipper 284
65 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 280
65 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective 280
67 Tim Marcotte 279
67 Edward Knight Cyclepath Racing 279
69 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 274
70 Steve Kjobech 273
70 Randy Word Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 273
72 Jon Nelson Team Cycle Sport 272
72 David Showalter 272
72 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 272
75 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 271
76 Eric Schuman 269
77 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 268
78 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 264
79 Christian Tresser 260
79 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 260
81 Brian Dessinger 259
82 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 258
82 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair 258
84 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 257
85 David Cady 255
86 Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo 255
87 Greg Kempthorn 252
87 Mark Crawford Grown Rogue Cycling Team 252
87 Christopher Van Tilburg Team Finger 252
90 Matt Kline Land Shark 251
91 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 249
91 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 249
93 Jason Mauer 245
94 Dan Packman Audi 244
95 John McCaffrey 244
96 Mike Campbell 243
97 Bryan Curry 241
98 Barron Johnson Oregon Trail Syndicate 240
98 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 240
100 Martin Matsumura Dialed Cycling Team 239
101 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 238
102 Joel Brazil 235
103 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 229
104 Brad Place Oregon Trail Syndicate 228
105 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 222
106 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 220
107 Tim Culbertson 218
108 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 211
109 Ted Dodd 210
110 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 207
111 Thomas Hurst 206
112 Gus Baz Team 10 Barrel 205
112 Rick Hammel Land Shark 205
112 Tom Bird 205
112 Chris Sautter ANTHM Collective 205
112 Simon Ingham Swift Racing 205
117 Pete Luty 205
118 Juan Manuel Torres 204
119 Todd Knoeppel Camas Bike and Sport 196
120 Brad Gebhard 195
121 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 195
122 Craig Hamilton 194
123 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective 192
124 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 190
125 Devon Alvarez 187
125 Timothy Shreve Hutch's Eugene 187
125 Jonathan Nelson Mt. Hood Velo 187
125 Rick Clothier 187
129 David Engstrom Team 10 Barrel 181
130 Peter Borowski Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 177
131 Mark Emry 176
132 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium 173
133 Scott Bugado 172
133 Scott A Rider 172
135 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 170
136 Patrick Potter 167
137 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 165
138 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 161
139 John Lulich 157
140 Paul Trout 152
140 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 152
142 William Alcorn 140
143 Michael Medina 139
144 Jeff Lange 136
145 Thomas Morgan Team Finger 135
145 Guy Polson 135
147 John Wolf bicycleattorney.com 131
148 Dan Silvertree 129
149 Steven Basden Cyclepath Racing 122
150 Dave Metz 120
150 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 120
150 Cliff McCann 120
153 Ted Cramer Team Finger 119
154 Doug Bowman 111
155 David Schmitz Team Finger 105
156 Chris Alling Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 104
157 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 100
157 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS 100
157 Jason Jantzer 100
160 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 98
160 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 98
162 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 96
163 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 95
164 Eric Pool bicycleattorney.com 94
165 Dan Wolnick Hutch's Bend Dental 92
166 Tony Irusta 88
167 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 82
168 Rick Boston Cyclepath Racing 80
169 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 78
170 Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing 77
171 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 71
171 Bob Ludeman Audi 71
173 Charles Barrett Cyclepath Racing 67
174 Joe Pinzone 64
175 Jeff Smith 60
176 Jake VanderZanden Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 59
177 Jason Bietz 58
178 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 56
179 Sasha Lacey 53
180 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis 52
181 Fred Russell 48
182 Dave Tricamo 46
183 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing 40
184 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 35
185 Tim Turk 32
186 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com 31
187 Blaine Zumwalt 30
188 Eric Vickers Half Penny Cycling Team 25
189 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 23
190 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 20
191 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 17
192 Kyle Gorman Boneyard Cycling 9
193 Alex Barton Team Finger 3