2018 Age Graded Masters Men 60-64 BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:05 AM

Name Team Points
1 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1404
2 John Wilson Team S+M 1013
3 Michael Longmire Revenge Cycling & Racing 882
4 Paul Mautner Veloforma 875
5 David Luoma Cyclepath Racing 875
6 Mark Lipchick 760
7 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 669
8 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath Racing 649
9 Dave Burnard 552
10 Allan Wright 543
11 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 540
12 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club 539
13 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 533
14 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 532
15 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 518
16 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 509
17 Harry Phinney Revenge Cycling & Racing 465
18 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 451
19 Alan Ott CO Motion Factory Racing Team 450
20 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra 447
21 Michael Manning Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 447
22 Peter Gierga 428
23 Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport 413
24 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 409
25 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 403
26 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 395
27 Kevin Johnson Egencia 384
28 Lee Duncan Team Ziska 378
29 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 361
30 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 299
31 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental 292
32 Joe Field Field/Jerger 290
33 Paul Wertzberger SABA 286
34 Fred Paxson 283
35 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 280
36 James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic 276
37 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 270
37 Peter Serrurier 270
39 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 269
40 Tony Turrini 265
41 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 262
42 Jeff Maurer 259
43 Kim A Neve Unattached 249
44 Kerry Smith 246
45 Greg Estes 239
45 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS 239
47 Michael Richardson Unattached 227
48 Dean Lee Portland Velo Racing 223
49 Paul Coffee JoeFroyo racing p/b Old Town Bicycle 220
50 Frank Benish RIDGE Cyclesport 212
51 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club 211
52 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 210
53 Jamie Cobb 205
54 Dave Faust Team Rose City 202
55 Virgil Hall Virgil Hall 194
56 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 192
57 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 179
58 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 168
59 David Leedom 165
60 Adam Tate Eugene Velo Racing 157
61 Cosmic Miller BROKEN WHEEL 154
61 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 154
63 Bryan Bergstedt 151
64 Russell Thorstrom Trek Boise 149
65 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 132
66 Larry Hiday Swift Racing 94
67 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS 93
68 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moly Velo 85
69 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 76
70 Steven Lacey Team S+M 64
71 Daveed Fleischer Cookies & Beer 54
72 Casey Patton 53
73 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing 44
74 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 25
75 David Morrison Trinity-Dryve 16