2018 Cyclocross Category 1/2 Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Max Ritzow PDX TI 160
2 Carl Decker Giant 149
3 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 149
4 Evan Murphy LUDWIGN&LARSEN 114
5 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 113
6 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 108
7 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 101
8 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 101
9 Andrew Coe PDX TI 100
10 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 97
11 Jacob Rathe 94
12 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 81
13 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 78
14 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 77
15 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing 72
16 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 69
17 Calder Wood Top Club Cyclocross 54
18 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 54
19 Molly Cameron Point S Nokian 52
20 Sean Babcock Team S+M 51
21 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 49
22 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 47
23 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 45
24 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 42
25 Jace Ives Bear Creek Bicycle 41
26 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club 41
27 Justin Philips Swift Racing 36
28 Seth Patla PDX TI 33
29 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 26
30 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 22
31 Andrew Smith Swift Racing 21
32 Christopher Jones United Health Care 19
33 Lucas Strain Point • S Racing 19
34 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 18
35 Matthew Paez Gearfix 18
36 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 17
37 Damian Schmitt Point S Racing 17
38 Matthew Smith Swift Racing 16
39 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 15
40 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 15
41 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 15
42 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 15
43 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 14
44 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 14
45 Kurt Wolfgang 14
46 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 14
47 Chad Balthazor BeerMongers 13
48 Ian Megale 12
49 Joshua Johansen Joshua W Johansen 12
50 Paul LaCava Giant 12
51 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 12
52 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 11
53 Zak Winter 11
54 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 11
55 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 10
56 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 10
57 Patrick Means Team S+M 10
58 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing 10
59 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 9
60 Luke Demoe 8
61 Jacob Hull 7
62 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 7
63 Sam Schartz Beet O2 6
64 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
65 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 6
66 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 5
67 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
68 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 4
69 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 3
70 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 3
71 Chris Swan Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
72 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2
73 Billy Bergen IV Project Bike Bend 2
74 Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 2
75 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles 1
76 John Frey Project Bike Bend 1
77 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing 1