2018 Cyclocross Singlespeed/Fixed BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 196.0
2 Fred Mills Point S Racing 182.5
3 Seth Patla PDX TI 177.0
4 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 161.0
5 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 147.0
6 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 142.0
7 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 141.0
8 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 141.0
9 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 134.0
10 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 130.0
11 Jacob Smith 126.0
12 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 122.0
13 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 111.0
14 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 107.0
15 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 107.0
16 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 103.0
17 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 101.0
18 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 97.0
19 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 96.0
20 Christian Lam Squadra 92.0
21 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 92.0
22 Ivy Audrain Speedvagen Workshop Racing Team 89.0
23 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 83.5
24 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 78.0
25 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 72.0
26 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 70.0
27 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 69.0
28 Melissa Sher Team S+M 69.0
29 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 69.0
30 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 65.5
31 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 65.0
32 Geoffrey Huber Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 64.0
33 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 64.0
34 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 61.0
35 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 60.5
36 Mari Little BeerMongers 60.0
37 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 58.0
38 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 52.0
39 John Lin Swift Racing 52.0
40 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 49.0
41 Justin Philips Swift Racing 48.0
42 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 46.0
43 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 43.0
44 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 42.0
45 Kelsey Phillips Poler 42.0
46 Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 42.0
47 Iris Dougherty Club Taco 40.0
48 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 39.0
49 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 38.0
50 susan Renn Team Slow 38.0
51 Katy Giombolini Point S Racing 36.0
52 Alison Crocker 36.0
53 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 35.0
54 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 35.0
55 John Lazur 34.0
56 Kaya Lydamore Battlekats 33.0
57 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 32.0
58 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 30.5
59 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 29.0
60 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 29.0
61 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 27.0
62 Jonathan Newcomb 27.0
63 Jason Elstad Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26.0
64 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 26.0
65 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26.0
66 Tim Turk 25.0
67 Ashley Lance BeerMongers 25.0
68 Kellen Kjera Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25.0
69 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 25.0
70 Julie Russell GFHFBN Racing Team 25.0
71 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 24.0
72 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 24.0
73 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 23.5
74 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 22.0
75 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 22.0
76 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 21.0
77 Traci Smolen Team S+M 21.0
78 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 21.0
79 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 20.0
80 Laurie Kemmerer 20.0
81 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 19.0
82 Paul LaCava Giant 19.0
83 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 19.0
84 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 19.0
85 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 18.0
86 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 18.0
87 Christy Hawkins Team AF 18.0
88 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling 17.5
89 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 16.0
90 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 16.0
91 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 15.0
92 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 15.0
93 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 15.0
94 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 15.0
95 Abra McNair West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 14.0
96 Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components 14.0
97 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 14.0
98 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 14.0
99 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 14.0
100 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 14.0
101 Paul Johnson Trusty Switchblade 14.0
102 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 13.5
103 Adam Artner Adam Hans Artner 13.0
104 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 13.0
105 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 13.0
106 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 13.0
107 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13.0
108 Molly Cameron Point S Nokian 13.0
109 Ryan McLaughlin 13.0
109 Jenny Kneece 13.0
111 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13.0
112 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 13.0
113 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 12.0
114 Brian Cannon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 12.0
115 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 12.0
116 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 12.0
117 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 12.0
118 Sherry Schwenderlauf 12.0
119 Adam Vanarsdall 12.0
120 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 11.0
121 Megan Horst Gladyators 11.0
122 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 11.0
123 Luke Shoemaker 11.0
124 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11.0
125 Jeb Hendrix Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11.0
126 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 10.0
127 Aaron Anderson 10.0
128 Thad Jordan The Hub Cyclery 10.0
129 James Graves Speedvagen 10.0
130 Caroline Livett 10.0
131 James Tervo Team S+M 10.0
132 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 10.0
133 Hazel Gross Team AF 10.0
134 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 9.0
134 Hayli Hay 9.0
136 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 9.0
137 Mollie Futterman Team AF 9.0
138 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 9.0
139 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 9.0
140 Kyle Ireton ANTHM Collective 9.0
141 Pete Rubijono PolerCX 9.0
142 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 8.0
143 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 8.0
144 Douglas Hecox 8.0
145 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 8.0
146 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate 8.0
147 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 8.0
148 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8.0
149 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling 7.0
150 Geoff Sosebee 7.0
151 Wayne Lewis Burnside Forge 7.0
152 Richard Pool Speedvagen 7.0
153 Thomas Wood Speedvagen Family Racing 6.0
153 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 6.0
155 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 6.0
156 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 6.0
157 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 6.0
158 Dan Harrison Speedvagen 6.0
159 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 6.0
160 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 5.0
161 Bo Thunell Poler 5.0
162 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
163 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 5.0
164 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 5.0
165 Erik Fabrizius Rapha Racing NW 4.0
166 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.0
167 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
168 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
169 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 4.0
170 David Boerner A New Cycling Team 3.0
171 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 3.0
171 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3.0
173 John Walrod River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3.0
174 William Santana East Point Track Club 3.0
175 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows 3.0
176 Jericho Winter BeerMongers 2.0
177 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 2.0
178 Stephen Willis 2.0
179 Ryan Barrett Poler 1.0
179 Glori Campbell Team AF 1.0
181 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 1.0
182 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 1.0
183 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 1.0