2018 Mountain Bike Elite Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 72.0
2 Tsering Alleyne 70.0
3 Jacob Hull 65.0
4 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 58.0
5 Christopher Jones 36.5
6 William Bergen IV 27.0
7 Carl Decker 27.0
8 Jeff Johnston 23.0
9 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 23.0
10 Sean Babcock Team S+M 22.0
11 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 22.0
12 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 22.0
13 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 21.0
14 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 15.5
15 Elijah Krause 15.0
16 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 15.0
17 Adam Artner 14.0
18 Felipe Nystrom 14.0
19 Galen Goldscheitter 13.0
20 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 13.0
21 Doug Wilmes 13.0
22 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 13.0
23 Tyler Miller 12.0
24 Aaron Russell Team Finger 12.0
25 Jeremy Tufts 11.0
26 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 11.0
27 Dan Watson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 11.0
28 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 10.0
29 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 10.0
30 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 9.0
31 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 8.0
32 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7.5
32 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 7.5
34 Alice Pennington Team S+M 7.0
34 Luke Pennington Team S+M 7.0
36 Dustin Einig 7.0
37 Patrick Means Team S+M 6.5
38 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 6.0
38 lindsay jackson 6.0
40 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth 5.5
40 Charlie Leveroni 5.5
40 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5.5
40 Elizabeth Gardiner Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5.5
44 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 5.0
44 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 5.0
44 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 5.0
44 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 5.0
48 Chad Balthazor BeerMongers 5.0
49 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 4.5
49 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 4.5
49 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 4.5
52 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 4.0
52 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4.0
52 Adam Bruns 4.0
55 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4.0
56 Matt Faunt 3.5
56 Collin Faunt 3.5
56 Kristen minarik bicycleattorney.com 3.5
56 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 3.5
60 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 3.0
60 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 3.0
60 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3.0
60 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 3.0
64 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 3.0
65 Ken Gerts 2.5
65 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 2.5
65 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 2.5
65 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 2.5
69 Connor Gizinski 2.0
69 Pam Power Bonk Collective 2.0
69 Travis Power Bonk Collective 2.0
72 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 2.0
73 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.5
73 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.5
75 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 1.0
75 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 1.0
75 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 1.0
78 Dan Baier Team Finger 1.0
79 Jack Billowitz 0.5
79 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team 0.5
79 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 0.5