2018 Overall Category 3 Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 1161
2 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 1108
3 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1097
4 John Chapman Murder of Crows 1057
5 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1047
6 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 867
7 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 864
8 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 860
9 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 855
10 Edward Wright Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 849
11 Paul Armstrong 846
12 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 843
13 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 842
14 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 835
15 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 830
16 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 814
17 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 812
18 Justin Guidroz 591
19 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 589
20 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 579
21 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 575
22 Andrew Neill English Cycles 570
23 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 560
24 Ryan Menze Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 558
25 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 556
26 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 553
27 Gabe Winkler 549
28 Chris Thomas TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 544
29 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 539
30 Grant Headley Swift Racing 537
31 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 536
32 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 532
33 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 530
34 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 523
35 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 518
36 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 513
37 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 508
38 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 507
39 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling 503
40 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 502
41 Edward Rosenberg Audi 499
42 Adam Ruff 499
43 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling 493
44 Brian Little BeerMongers 485
45 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 477
46 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling 474
47 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 471
48 Evan Halladay Chinook Race Team pb Growler Guys 300
48 David DeDionisio 300
48 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 300
51 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 299
51 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 299
51 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 299
54 Dean Bunnell 298
54 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 298
54 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 298
54 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 298
58 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 297
58 Spencer Parise Team UP 297
58 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 297
61 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 296
61 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 296
63 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 295
63 Caleb Dickson Marys Bicycle Club 295
63 Aaron Anderson 295
66 Jay Brown 294
66 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 294
66 Christopher Moore 294
66 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 294
70 Clara Terrell English Cycles 293
70 Alexander Zybin Team UP 293
70 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club 293
73 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 292
73 Jonathan Newcomb 292
73 Christian Lam Squadra 292
76 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 291
76 Travis Brown 291
76 John Wilson Team S+M 291
79 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental 290
79 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling 290
79 Jacob Smith 290
79 Michael Longmire Revenge Cycling & Racing 290
79 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 290
84 Jake Rosenbloum Team Dream Bicycling Team 289
84 Craig Seyler 289
84 Brian Dessinger 289
84 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 289
88 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 288
88 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 288
88 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 288
88 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 288
92 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 287
92 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 287
92 Alex Turpin Byzick + Company Cycling 287
92 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 287
96 Matthew Toupal bicycleattorney.com 286
96 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 286
96 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 286
99 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 285
99 Jeff Pendleton 285
99 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 285
99 Carter Schultz 285
103 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 284
103 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 284
105 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 283
105 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 283
107 Sean Davis Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 282
107 Tyler Clark Goats on Acid 282
107 John Draskovic Paradise Garage 282
107 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 282
107 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 282
112 Andrew Slater BeerMongers 281
112 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 281
112 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 281
112 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 281
112 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 281
117 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 280
117 Maxwell Southam BMB Racing/ Lewis & Clark College 280
119 Dustin Einig 279
119 Paul Mautner Veloforma 279
119 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 279
122 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 278
122 Robert Holmberg 278
122 Parry Sample 278
125 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 277
125 Scott Carroll Revenge Cycling & Racing 277
125 Eric Aldinger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 277
125 Joseph Tysoe 277
129 Keegan Zetterberg 276
129 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental 276
129 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 276
129 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 276
133 Andrew Smith Swift Racing 275
133 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 275
133 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 275
133 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 275
133 Gabriel Shipley V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 275
133 Colin Dunlap Hutch's Bend Dental 275
139 Sven MacAller Oregon Trail Syndicate 274
139 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 274
139 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 274
139 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 274
139 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 274
139 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 274
139 Caleb Classen Team Velosport / Rock n Road 274
139 Eric McKinley 274
147 Seth Sakamoto 273
147 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 273
149 Jeevan Philip Husky Cycling/University of Washington 272
149 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club 272
149 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 272
152 Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel 271
152 Garrett Tyburski 271
152 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 271
152 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 271
156 Dan Froelich 270
157 Bradley Wiltfong Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 269
157 Josh Mitchell Trailhead Coffee Roasters 269
157 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 269
157 JAY SMALL Dialed Cycling Team 269
161 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 268
161 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 268
163 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 267
163 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 267
163 Billy Bergen IV Project Bike Bend 267
163 Greg McElravy 267
167 Andrew Glaspell 266
167 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing Team 266
167 Ron Sines Revenge Cycling & Racing 266
170 Matt Diterlizzi 265
171 Andrew Springer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 264
171 Tom Webb Team Rose City 264
173 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 263
173 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 263
173 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 263
173 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 263
177 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 262
178 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 261
178 Nathan Trimble Colavita 261
180 Adam Choate Velobody/Gerk's 260
180 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 260
180 Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 260
183 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 259
184 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 258
184 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 258
184 Andrzej Stadnik 258
187 Chad Balthazor BeerMongers 257
188 Daniel Pasley 256
188 Stephen mcdade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 256
188 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 256
191 Greg Luniewski VeloBody/ Gerk's 255
191 Nathan Agalzoff 255
193 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 254
194 Bob Pool 253
194 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 253
196 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 252
196 Spencer Severance BYRDS Cycling 252
198 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 251
198 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 251
200 Christopher Clancy Mary’s Bicycle Club/OSU 250
200 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 250
202 Barton Carter RIDGE 249
202 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 249
204 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 248
204 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 248
206 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 247
206 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 247
208 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 246
208 Michael Aylward Bonk Collective 246
210 Joshua Johansen Joshua W Johansen 245
211 Alex McCulley 244
211 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 244
213 Joel Crouch Grown Rogue Cycling Team 243
214 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 242
215 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 241
215 Matthew Paez Gearfix 241
217 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 240
217 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 240
219 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 238
219 Charlie Leveroni Stages Cycling 238
221 Dylan Howell Point S Racing 236
221 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 236
223 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 235
223 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 235
225 Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 234
225 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 234
227 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 233
228 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com 232
228 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling 232
230 Adam Burgess 231
231 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 230
232 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 229
233 Crossett Freilinger Grown Rogue Cycling Team 228
233 Justin Onusko Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 228
235 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade 227
236 John Lin Swift Racing 226
236 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 226
238 Tsering Alleyne Pfriem Brewing 225
238 Bill Salbador 225
240 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 224
241 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 223
242 Mark Ginsberg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 222
243 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 221
244 Scott Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 220
245 Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 219
245 James Owen Capitol Velo 219
247 Erik Marter 218
247 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 218
249 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 217
249 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 217
251 Patrick Palmer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 216
251 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 216
253 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 215
253 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 215
255 Troy Duppenthaler 214
256 Aaron Russell Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 212
257 Ty Goldsby 211
258 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 210
259 Cory Tanler 208
260 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 207
261 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 206
262 Brad Haag 205
263 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 204
264 Aidan Whitelaw Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 202
265 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 201
266 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 200
267 Anna Megale 199
268 Tyler Aquino Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 198
269 Tyler Wilson 197
270 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 196
271 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 195
272 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 194
273 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 193
274 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 192
275 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 191
276 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 190
277 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 189