2018 Overall Category 3 Women BAR

Updated October 30, 2018 18:02 PM

Name Team Points
1 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 900
2 Alexandria Schultz Grown Rogue Cycling Team 848
3 Victoria Jansen 596
4 Erica Menze Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 588
5 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycle Repair 585
6 Sharon Anderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 580
7 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 575
8 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 300
8 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 300
10 Elyse Johansen Grown Rogue Cycling Team 299
10 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 299
10 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 299
10 Renee Beard 299
14 Rob English English Cycles 298
14 Alison Andrews 298
14 Nile McGhie 298
17 Clara Terrell English Cycles 297
17 Hannah McDade BriHOP Racing 297
17 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 297
17 Pam Power Bonk Collective 297
21 Sarah Muench Sky Flash Racing/Team World Bicycle Relief/Eliel Factory Team 296
21 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycling 296
21 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental 296
21 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 296
25 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 295
25 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 295
25 Cecilia P Becerra BikeFlights.com 295
28 Jasmine Zamora Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 294
28 Pam Reid Team Rose City 294
28 Jacqueline Mautner Team AF 294
31 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 293
31 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 293
33 Lori Brault 292
33 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 292
33 Christy Hawkins Team AF 292
36 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 291
36 Alison Rhoads 291
36 Susannah Nelson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 291
39 Emily Boscacci Grown Rogue Cycling Team 290
39 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 290
39 Sara Headley Swift Racing 290
42 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 289
43 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 288
43 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 288
45 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 287
45 Riley Marcus Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 287
45 Audrey Squires CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 287
48 Paige Edwards River City Bicycles / Bike Law 286
49 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 285
49 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 285
51 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 284
52 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 283
53 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 282
54 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 281
55 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 280
56 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 279
57 Julie Russell GFHFBN Racing Team 278
58 Diane Moug bicycleattorney.com 277
59 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 276
60 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 275
61 Heather Wolfgang 274
62 Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows 273
63 Mari Little BeerMongers 272
64 Annie Pendygraft Sagebrush Cycles 271
65 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 270
66 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 269
67 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 268
68 Molly Quan Team Coastal 267
69 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 266
70 Nia Ransom SheSpoke Racing 265
71 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 264
72 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 263
73 Epiphany Couch Poler 262
74 Autumn Shreve Team AF 261