2018 Overall Category 4 Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1159
2 Connor Shimamoto 1118
3 Eric McKinley 1059
4 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 1043
5 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 1016
6 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 873
7 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 872
8 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 868
9 Andrzej Stadnik 866
10 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 847
11 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 838
12 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 829
13 John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling 825
14 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 821
15 Ben Rotert Allegro Cyclery 812
16 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 811
17 Collin Bundy 810
18 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 789
19 Ben Marean 761
20 Garen Marter O2 Endurance 754
21 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 751
22 Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing 744
23 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 743
24 Justin Lair StudioNINE30 Race Team 737
25 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 709
26 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 706
27 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 704
28 Adam Burgess 704
29 Geoffrey Simmons The Club Roule 703
30 Scott Rowles 692
31 David Reitan 690
32 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 668
33 B.J. Boeck 653
34 ERIK MILLS Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 596
35 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 595
36 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 590
37 Colin DuPlantis 588
38 Tyler Thessin (blank) 583
39 Patrick Johnson Team 10 Barrel 578
40 Travis Power Bonk Collective 557
40 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 557
42 Brion Rowley 552
43 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 550
44 Connor Donahue 549
45 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 545
46 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 544
47 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 542
48 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 542
49 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 542
50 Jonathan Newcomb 541
51 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 541
52 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 540
53 Spencer Parise Team UP 538
54 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 537
55 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 536
56 Jonathan Coy Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 530
57 Adam Goulet 525
58 Shaun Stiles 523
59 Ari Grayzel 523
60 Jordan Kohn GS Adams Avenue Bicycles 514
61 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 512
62 Pierce Martin Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 510
63 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 508
64 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team 506
65 Anthony Lally 503
66 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 503
67 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing 502
68 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 501
69 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 499
70 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 498
71 Joshua Azar Landspeed 496
72 Tom Webb Team Rose City 492
73 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 489
74 Michael Winnen 484
75 Tasman Alexander Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 483
76 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 482
77 Kevin Ryan unaffiliated 478
78 Tommy Cardwell 476
79 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 476
80 Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 476
81 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 470
82 Christopher Woods 465
83 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 463
84 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 461
85 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 459
86 Brian Lorenz Boneyard Cycling 451
87 Zac Conklin bicycleattorney.com 449
88 Austin Ellerbruch Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 441
89 Tollman Owens 439
90 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 435
91 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team 432
92 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 429
93 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 426
94 Miles Benefield Boneyard Cycling 425
95 Clay Fox Murder of Crows 421
96 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 415
97 Russell Massine Sunnyside Sports 409
98 John Draskovic Paradise Garage 387
99 Roman Rositani 387
100 Nathan Koch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 376
101 Chris Nelson 358
102 Tyler James 300
102 Dan Froelich 300
104 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 299
104 Geoff Sosebee 299
104 Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling 299
107 Scott Bugado 298
107 Sergey Turzhanskiy 298
107 Jesse Merrithew 298
110 Shane Ausprey 297
111 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 296
111 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 296
111 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath Racing 296
111 Eric Kaczmarek 296
111 Tim Sherry 296
116 Aaron Bustard 295
116 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 295
118 Jon DeShirley Oregon Trail Syndicate 294
118 Matt Browning 294
118 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 294
121 Nicholi Khajavei 293
121 Eric Gneckow bicycleattorney.com 293
121 Thomas Hope 293
124 Evan Lilly Bend Endurance Academy 292
124 Jeffrey Luxmore 292
124 Todd Smith Apex Racing Team 292
124 Brian Dessinger 292
128 Kevin Le 291
128 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 291
128 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 291
128 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 291
128 Aaron Heston BBC Bike Gallery Continental 291
133 Chase Fish 290
133 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 290
133 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 290
133 William Kerker Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 290
133 Bradley Wiltfong Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 290
133 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 290
139 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 289
139 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 289
139 Ethan Furniss Poler 289
139 Erik Nielsen 289
143 Chris Mays O2 Endurance 288
143 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 288
143 Russell Forthuber bicycleattorney.com 288
146 Dirk Vander Laan Active Yards Chester County Velo 288
147 Mark Braun Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 287
147 Jorge Nava Marin O2 Endurance 287
147 Toby Woods 287
147 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 287
147 Tim Simundza 287
152 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 286
152 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 286
152 Martin Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 286
155 Josh Karch 285
155 Emir Aliff Nasran 285
155 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 285
155 David Harrell BriHOP Racing 285
159 Samual Negasi 284
159 Mike Willard 284
159 Heather Saviage BBC Bike Gallery Continental 284
162 Dean Bunnell 283
162 James Dunn O2 Endurance 283
162 Ryan Farncomb 283
165 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 282
165 Judd Rench 282
165 Caitlin Pellerin 282
165 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 282
169 Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 281
169 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 281
169 Bradley Ling 281
172 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 280
172 Kieron Crossley Dialed Cycling Team 280
172 Kevin Dickson Hammer Velo 280
172 Matt Taini 280
172 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 280
172 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 280
172 John Lazur 280
179 Scott Wilcox VooDoo Endurance 279
179 Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness 279
179 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 279
182 Todd Knoeppel Camas Bike and Sport 278
182 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 278
182 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 278
182 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 278
186 Richie Frahm River City Red Racing 277
186 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 277
186 Matt Erdman 277
186 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 277
186 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 277
191 Ryan Younkin 276
192 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 275
192 Stephen Harris 275
192 Randy Boles 275
195 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 274
195 Tony Escobar Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 274
195 Brett Boyles Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 274
198 Aric Rist Cyclepath Racing 273
198 Nicholas Hess 273
198 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 273
198 John W Siwinski 273
198 Bryce Bierwirth Eugene Velo Racing 273
203 Logan Gregory 272
203 Garrett Tyburski 272
203 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 272
206 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 271
206 Lucas Strain Point • S Racing 271
206 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 271
206 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 271
210 Eric Horvath 270
210 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 270
210 Colin Dunlap Hutch's Bend Dental 270
213 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 269
213 Caleb Dickson Marys Bicycle Club 269
213 Michael Aylward Bonk Collective 269
213 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 269
213 James McGrew Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 269
218 Bob Rakoz Camas Bike and Sport 268
218 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 268
218 Patrick Dailey Tuite Bicycle Repair 268
218 Enrique Carbajal Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 268
222 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 267
222 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports 267
222 Andrew Thurber 267
222 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 267
226 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 266
226 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 266
226 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 266
226 Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 266
226 Abdulrahman Alkhamees 266
231 Joe Simon 265
231 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 265
231 Luke Sturges Velo City Cycles 265
234 David DeDionisio 264
234 Brian Bertolini 264
234 Fred Russell 264
234 Poul Stefansen 264
234 Joshua Dinwiddie 264
239 Jacob Smith 263
239 Michael Risner Guinness Cycle Team 263
239 Elijah Smith 263
242 Todd Plummer 262
242 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 262
242 Jason Thurber FAsT Monkeys 262
242 Darin Joseph Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 262
246 Wick Ashley 261
246 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 261
246 Jon Palmer 261
249 Joe Ergle 260
249 Ian Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 260
251 Justin Flynn 259
251 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 259
253 Mateen Richey Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 258
253 Chris Parco Ace Window Tinting 258
255 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 257
255 Mark Spencer Allegro Cyclery 257
255 Maxwell Southam BMB Racing/ Lewis & Clark College 257
255 Ian Wilkinson 257
255 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 257
260 Evan Halladay Chinook Race Team pb Growler Guys 256
260 James Duke 256
260 Kory Wollons 256
260 Alastair Cox 256
264 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 255
264 Andy Conrad 255
264 Dennis Sweeten 255
264 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express 255
268 Scott Faunt Allegro Dirt Team 254
268 Heather Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 254
268 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 254
271 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 253
271 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 253
271 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 253
271 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 253
271 Autumn Shreve Team AF 253
271 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 253
277 Rigoberto Vasquez 252
277 Michael Austin Allegro Cyclery 252
277 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 252
277 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 252
277 Andrew Jarolimek 252
282 David Visnack 251
282 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 251
282 Sean Austin 251
282 Emily Boscacci Grown Rogue Cycling Team 251
282 Jose Torres 251
287 Keller Norland Strive Junior and Elite Triathlon Team 250
288 Erick Torrence 249
288 Adam Kent The Wildenkents 249
288 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 249
288 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 249
288 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 249
293 Tom Kelly 248
293 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 248
295 Chris Lind The Club Roule 247
295 Brandon Sirstins 247
297 Jeffrey Baratta II Byzick + Company Cycling 246
297 Craig Seyler 246
297 Ben Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 246
297 Erik Offner Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 246
301 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 245
301 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 245
301 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 245
301 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 245
305 Brian Kruse 244
305 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 244
307 Alex Harrison 243
307 Christopher Clifford Lewis and Clark College 243
309 Daniel Stuart bicycleattorney.com 242
309 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 242
309 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 242
312 James Lisowski Fulcrum Properties Group/Webcyclery 241
312 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 241
312 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 241
312 Shea Hawes 241
316 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling 240
316 Korey Jackson 240
318 Billy Bergen IV Project Bike Bend 239
318 Brad Haag 239
318 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 239
321 Sam Rathburn ANTHM Collective 238
321 Kevin Claggett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 238
321 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 238
321 Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 238
325 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club 237
325 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos 237
325 Ivor van Maaren 237
328 Marcus Ferguson 236
329 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 235
329 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows 235
329 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling 235
332 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 234
332 Austin Tyburski 234
332 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 234
332 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 234
336 Andrei Amparo 233
336 Jonathan Stanley 233
336 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 233
339 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 232
339 Chris Kunc Oregon Trail Syndicate 232
339 Tyler Donaldson 232
339 Jeff Breazile Bike Newport-Bier One 232
339 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 232
344 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 230
345 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 229
345 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 229
345 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 229
348 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 228
348 David Sailors 228
348 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 228
351 Dusty Miller BBC Bike Gallery Continental 227
352 Philip Litchfield Half Penny Cycling Team 226
352 Andrew Santos Union Cycling 226
352 Jered Bogli Thursday Night Specials 226
355 Josh Wilhite 225
355 Tyler Roberts 225
357 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 224
357 Nate Rivera Mr. Nate Rivera 224
357 Joseph Tysoe 224
357 Neal Jacobson 224
361 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 223
361 Jacob Huebert AMCC-Colavita 223
361 Adam Vanarsdall 223
364 Sergio Arevalo 222
365 Ben Ticknor Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 221
366 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 220
366 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 220
366 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 220
369 Mitchell McGuire 219
369 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 219
369 David Rick 219
369 Miguel Lopez 219
373 Matthew Sperry Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 217
374 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 216
374 Kevin Wallin 216
376 Jackson Jones BYRDS 215
377 James Graves Speedvagen 214
377 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 214
379 Erik Fabrizius Rapha Racing NW 213
380 Chris Rich 212
380 Brian Sittner 212
382 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 211
383 James Collins Boneyard Cycling 210
383 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 210
383 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 210
386 Andrew Hanson Endurance Boise 208
387 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 207
387 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 207
389 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team 206
390 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 205
390 Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel 205
392 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 204
393 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 203
394 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 202
394 Scott Lindbloom 202
394 Jason Singleton 202
397 Ryan Cotton Swift Racing 201
398 Richard Pool Speedvagen 200
399 Aaron Even Cyclepath Racing 199
400 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 198
401 Jason Preuit 197
402 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 196
402 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 196
404 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 195
405 Marshall Hoopingarner 194
405 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 194
407 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 193
408 Samuel Nagel Dialed Cycling Team 192
409 Mike Campbell 191
410 Patrick Sullivan Dialed Cycling Team 190
411 Andrew Goodman 189
412 Robby King BeerMongers 188
413 Cullen Freeman Metropolis Cycle Repair 187
414 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 186
415 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 185
416 James Green Trusty Switchblade 184
416 Sean Gabrielli 184
418 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 182
418 Dan Alexander West End Bikes/Specialized 182
420 Edward Kasch 181
421 Justin Philips Swift Racing 180
421 Nathan Villiger 180
423 Ted Taylor Deschutes Brewery 178
424 David Smith Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 177
424 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 177
426 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 176
427 Kyle Ramey Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 175
427 Rickey Houston 175
429 Dylan Carrico Rogers Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 174
429 Ryan Clay 174
431 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 173
431 Tim Sippel Dialed Cycling Team 173
433 Derrick Rubalcava Dialed Cycling Team 172
433 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 172
435 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 171
435 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 171
437 Jake Gartland Point S Racing 170
438 Peter Bradley 169
439 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 168
439 Zack Davies 168
441 Matt Berg 167
442 Chance Hockema Byzick + Company Cycling 166
442 Alex Churchill 166
444 Luke Mahoney 165
445 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 164
445 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cyclnig 164
447 Joshua Johansen Joshua W Johansen 163
447 Peter Benziger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 163
449 Cliff Baranowski Audi 162
449 Eric Fykerud Sunnyside Sports 162
451 Andrew Schnell Team Hairy Legs & Tiagra 161
451 Jeff Reynolds Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 161
453 Trey Read Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 160
454 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 159
454 Christian Clay Dialed Cycling Team 159
456 Christopher Taylor 158
456 Gabriel Trainer Gladyators 158
458 Alex Koeberle 156
458 James Garner Eugene Velo Racing 156
460 William Eichelberger 155
460 Alden Welsch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 155
462 Kieran Stover 154
463 Thomas Duffy 153
464 Todd Ahrens Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 152
464 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 152
466 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 151
467 David Volkov 150
468 Jamie King Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 149
469 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 148
469 Shmuel Pearl 148
471 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 147
471 Steve Lamper Eugene Velo Racing 147
473 Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place 146
473 Michael Khamsot Grouptrail Cycling 146
475 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 145
475 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 145
477 Nori La Rue Unattached 144
477 Ryan Seward Fat, Slow & Sons 144
479 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 143
479 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 143
481 Emmett Reeb Pine Mountain Sports 142
482 James Murez 141
483 Joel Meyer 140
484 Tony Ruiz 139
485 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 138
486 Christopher McCarthy Gladyators 137
487 David Herron 136
488 Souk Soulinthone Dialed Cycling Team 135
489 Tyler Jago Team Jago 134
489 Keelan O'Brien 134
491 Samuel Smith 131
492 Jeff Gepper 130
493 Bill Messer 129
494 Traci Smolen Team S+M 128
495 Nick Beaird 127
496 Bill Salbador 126
497 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 125
498 Heath Korvola Team 10 Barrel 124
499 Jared Hass Eugene Velo Racing 122
500 Michael Ybaben Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 121
501 Spencer Roedel 120
502 Mike Alfoni 119
503 Austen Sofhauser 117