2018 Overall Category 4 Women BAR

Updated October 30, 2018 17:59 PM

Name Team Points
1 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 1197
2 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 1167
3 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 1153
4 Margaret Stanny Eugene Velo Racing 1123
5 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 867
6 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 867
7 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 594
8 Maureen Sweda-Eldridge K2 Racing p/b GQ-6 592
9 Kaya Lydamore Battlekats 586
10 Jessi Wilder University of Oregon Triathlon Team 585
11 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 584
12 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 583
13 Cassi Anderson 583
14 Juliet Hochman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 583
15 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 582
16 Tanya Appuhn 581
17 Mari Little BeerMongers 580
18 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 578
19 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 577
20 Carla Schubiger SwissTriathlonCoaching 576
21 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 575
22 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 575
23 Micaela Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 574
24 Miriam Hough Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 572
25 Shannon Sardell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 572
26 Jules "DJ" Allison Grown Rogue Cycling Team 570
27 Elise Lagerstrom 570
28 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 568
29 Mollie Futterman Team AF 566
30 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 566
31 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 562
32 Christy Hawkins Team AF 560
33 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 559
34 Epiphany Couch Poler 549
35 Diane Smith 529
36 Alyssa Hargis 523
37 Nora Barrett Fulcrum Properties Group/Webcyclery 300
37 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 300
37 D'marlyd Salort BriHOP Racing 300
40 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 299
40 Heidi Seefeld 299
40 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 299
40 Kat Hampton 299
44 Kelly Ard 298
44 Jocelyn Gary 298
44 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 298
47 Carrie Johnston Point S Racing 297
47 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 297
49 Jennifer Kuhns 296
49 Sally Loughridge Hammer Velo 296
49 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 296
49 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath Racing 296
53 Stacey Stromberg Gladyators 295
53 Michelle Howe 295
53 Heather Saviage BBC Bike Gallery Continental 295
56 MayaLisa Holzman Sunnyside Sports 294
56 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath Racing 294
56 Caitlin Pellerin 294
59 Lara Iden Team AF 293
59 Ashlyn Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 293
59 Melissa Harder Harder Cycling 293
59 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express 293
59 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 293
64 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 292
64 Corey Tucker Sunnyside Sports 292
64 Erin Mattson 292
64 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 292
68 Sara Headley Swift Racing 291
68 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 291
70 Cindy Bianchini 290
70 Lorena LaBarbera 290
72 Audrey Squires CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 289
72 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 289
72 Jamie Keiser Sorella Forte 289
72 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 289
76 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 288
77 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 287
78 Ashley Lance BeerMongers 286
78 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 286
78 Alison Andrews 286
78 Erica Spiritos ERICA IS AWESOME!! 286
82 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 285
82 Angela Stevens 285
82 Autumn Shreve Team AF 285
82 Amanda Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 285
86 Jeri Chapin 284
86 Sarah Hayden Holy Moly Velo 284
86 Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 284
89 Terry Walton O2 Endurance 283
89 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 283
89 Cate Burgess 283
92 Chanda Willse 282
92 Parry Sample 282
94 Janis Denning 281
94 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 281
96 Joanna Fleskes Harder Cycling 280
96 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 280
98 Elizabeth Wilson 279
98 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 279
100 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers 278
100 Rebecca Mellema Razzle Dazzle Racing 278
102 Heather Higgins Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 277
102 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 277
102 Amanda Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 277
105 Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows 276
105 Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team 276
107 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 275
107 Jericho Winter BeerMongers 275
109 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 274
110 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 273
111 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 272
112 lindsay jackson Castelli 271
112 Kaeli Laxson Otto Lock HiFi 271
114 Lydia Berndt 269
114 Megan Barton Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 269
116 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 268
116 Lindsay Holmes Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 268
118 Ashley Thompson 267
118 Shyan Hargis 267
120 Megan Heiy 266
120 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 266
122 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club 265
122 Emi Bauer 265
124 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 264
124 Jesse Stark Ace Window Tinting 264
126 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 263
126 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 263
128 Allison Bridgewater 262
128 Trenna Sharpe Gladyators 262
130 Shon Rae 261
131 Emma Follender 260
131 Maura Paxton 260
133 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte 259
133 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 259
135 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 258
135 Jordyn Oldenburg BYRDS 258
137 Sierra Reid 257
138 Camilla Schmitz Murder of Crows 256
139 Beth Steen Murder of Crows 255
140 Marisa Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 254
141 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 252
142 Erin Smith Team Coastal 251
143 Christine Weber Trusty Switchblade 250
144 Senna Towner 249
145 Jenny Kneece 248
146 Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 247
147 Sarah Muench Sky Flash Racing/Team World Bicycle Relief/Eliel Factory Team 244
148 Christine Hubert West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 243
149 Sherry Schwenderlauf 242
150 Cori Dahlstrom 241
151 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 240
152 Caroline DiVietro Boise BYRDS 239
153 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 238