2018 Overall Category 5 Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Connor Shimamoto 878
2 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 839
3 Andrzej Stadnik 599
4 Dan Froelich 592
5 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 580
6 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 579
7 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 575
8 Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 568
9 Geoffrey Simmons The Club Roule 562
10 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team 561
11 Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel 544
12 Tollman Owens 520
13 Aaron Heston BBC Bike Gallery Continental 300
13 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 300
15 Nicholas Hess 299
16 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 298
16 Connor Donahue 298
16 Tom Webb Team Rose City 298
16 Patrick Johnson Team 10 Barrel 298
16 Matt Taini 298
21 Kevin Ryan unaffiliated 297
21 Joshua Azar Landspeed 297
21 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 297
24 Fred Russell 296
24 Randy Boles 296
24 Jonathan Coy Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 296
24 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 296
28 Ari Grayzel 295
28 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 295
28 Brett Boyles Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 295
28 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 295
32 Jean Philippe Jestin FART RACING 294
32 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 294
32 Eric Kaczmarek 294
32 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 294
36 Brion Rowley 293
36 Judd Rench 293
36 Heather Saviage BBC Bike Gallery Continental 293
36 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 293
40 Nicholi Khajavei 292
40 Tyler James 292
40 Tony Escobar Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 292
40 Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling 292
40 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 292
45 Patrick Dailey Tuite Bicycle Repair 291
45 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 291
45 Caitlin Pellerin 291
45 Tim Simundza 291
49 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 290
49 Sergey Turzhanskiy 290
49 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 290
49 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 290
53 Joe Simon 289
53 Andy Conrad 289
53 Brian Sittner 289
53 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 289
53 Abdulrahman Alkhamees 289
58 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath Racing 288
58 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 288
58 Tom Kelly 288
58 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 288
58 Luke Sturges Velo City Cycles 288
63 Brian Kruse 287
63 Chase Fish 287
63 Jeffrey Baratta II Byzick + Company Cycling 287
63 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 287
63 Austin Ellerbruch Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 287
63 Shaun Stiles 287
69 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 286
69 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos 286
69 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 286
69 Darin Joseph Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 286
73 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 285
73 Andrei Amparo 285
73 James Green Trusty Switchblade 285
73 Jon Palmer 285
77 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 284
77 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 284
77 Logan Gregory 284
77 Ian Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 284
81 Josh Karch 283
81 Justin Philips Swift Racing 283
81 Tim Sherry 283
84 Karl Weeks 282
84 Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 282
84 Collin Bundy 282
87 Tyler Donaldson 281
87 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 281
87 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 281
90 Mateen Richey Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 280
90 Cliff Baranowski Audi 280
90 Dennis Sweeten 280
93 Kory Wollons 279
93 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 279
93 Andrew Jarolimek 279
96 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express 278
96 Jose Torres 278
98 Autumn Shreve Team AF 277
98 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 277
100 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 276
100 Emily Boscacci Grown Rogue Cycling Team 276
102 Keller Norland Strive Junior and Elite Triathlon Team 275
103 John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling 274
103 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 274
105 Jonathan Newcomb 273
105 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 273
107 Alastair Cox 272
108 Erik Offner Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 271
109 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 270
109 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling 270
111 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 269
112 Michael Winnen 268
113 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 266
114 David Sailors 265
115 Jered Bogli Thursday Night Specials 264
116 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 263
117 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 262
118 Matthew Sperry Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 261
119 Kevin Wallin 260
120 Adam Burgess 259
121 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 258
122 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 257
123 Andrew Hanson Endurance Boise 256
124 Erik Nielsen 255
125 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 254
126 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 252
127 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 251
128 Miles Benefield Boneyard Cycling 250
129 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 249
130 Jason Preuit 248
131 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 247
132 Clay Fox Murder of Crows 246
133 Andrew Goodman 245
134 Robby King BeerMongers 244
135 James McGrew Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 243
136 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 242
137 Dan Alexander West End Bikes/Specialized 240
138 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 239
139 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 237
140 Kyle Ramey Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 236
141 Ryan Clay 235
142 Tim Sippel Dialed Cycling Team 234
143 Peter Bradley 233
144 Korey Jackson 232
145 Luke Mahoney 231
146 Peter Benziger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 230
147 Eric Fykerud Sunnyside Sports 229
148 Trey Read Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 228
149 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 227
150 Richard Pool Speedvagen 226
151 Alden Welsch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 225
152 Kieran Stover 224
153 Thomas Duffy 223
154 Nathan Koch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 222
155 Colin DuPlantis 221
156 Jamie King Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 220
157 Shmuel Pearl 219
158 Michael Khamsot Grouptrail Cycling 218
159 Thomas Hope 217
160 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 216
161 Tony Ruiz 215
162 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 214
163 David Herron 213
164 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 212
165 Keelan O'Brien 211
166 Bill Messer 210
167 Bill Salbador 209
168 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 208
169 Heath Korvola Team 10 Barrel 207
170 Michael Ybaben Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 206
171 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 205