2018 Overall Category 5 Women BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 542
2 Donna Russell 300
2 Kelly Ard 300
2 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 300
2 Stacy Ramakers Team 10 Barrel 300
6 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 299
6 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 299
6 Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 299
9 Autumn Shreve Team AF 298
9 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 298
9 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 298
12 Jordan Faulds Team AF 297
12 Jessica Steimer Team 10 Barrel 297
14 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 296
15 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 295
16 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 294
17 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 293
18 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 292
19 Kaeli Laxson Otto Lock HiFi 291
20 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 290
21 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 289
22 Julianna Guenther Team Nonstop 288
23 Lindsay Holmes Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 287
24 Jacinta Higgins Nonstop 286
25 Kat Hampton 285
26 Shannon Sardell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 284
27 Jodi Gaylord Gladyators 283
28 Erin Lodwick Metropolis Cycle Repair 282
29 Gwynne Engelking bicycleattorney.com 281
30 Sara Cowling Grouptrail Cycling 280
31 Riley Marcus Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 279
32 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 278
33 Melinda Halpern 277
34 Sissel Holloway Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 276
35 Tiffany Renshaw Hydro Flask - Focus - Westy Basecamp 275
36 Andrea Cernuda 274
37 Kelsey Ward 273
38 ML Warhus Gladyators 272
39 Maia Hampson 271
40 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 270
41 Leigh Hedrick Biciclista Team PDX 269
42 Palmer Bassett Lewis and Clark College 268
43 Maura Paxton 267
44 Lorena LaBarbera 266
45 Shellie Cowling Team Coastal 265
46 Laurie Kemmerer 264
47 Megan Barton Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 263
48 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 262
49 Cori Dahlstrom 261
50 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 260
51 Jeri Chapin 259
52 Dora Cacioppo Team AF 258
53 Dessa McFadin 257
54 Jenny Brown 256
55 Sydney Little BeerMongers 255
56 Stephanie Keske 254
57 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 253
58 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 252
59 Sumi Malik Grouptrail Cycling 251
60 Heather Higgins Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 250
61 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 249
62 Leslie Fuentes 248
63 Jennifer Winans 247
64 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 246
65 Lizzy Potter 245
66 Valerie Arkell Gladyators 244
67 Emily Klinger 242
68 Glori Campbell Team AF 241
69 Sophia Corkran Grouptrail Cycling 240
70 Stephanie Stauber BeerMongers 239
71 Jules "DJ" Allison Grown Rogue Cycling Team 238
72 Cynthia Lundy 237
73 Stacey Stromberg Gladyators 236
74 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 235
75 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 234
76 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 233
77 Amy Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 232
78 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club 231
79 Samantha Trost Team S+M 230
80 Tanya Appuhn 229
81 Sage LeMay BYRDS 228
82 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 227
83 Sheena Harris BeerMongers 226
84 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 225
85 Jannel Waldron 224
86 Jennifer Craft 223
87 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 222
88 Trenna Sharpe Gladyators 221
89 Christy Grimm Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 220
90 Stacy Maiano BeerMongers 219
91 Stephanie Taylor 218
92 Jennifer Kulle Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 217
93 Dana Buice 216