2018 Overall Clydesdale BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1187
2 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 1153
3 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 880
4 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 869
5 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 846
6 Tyson Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 838
7 David Boxberger 592
8 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 592
9 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium 590
10 Richard Hogan Land Shark 586
11 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 579
12 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 573
13 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 558
14 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 557
15 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 557
16 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 556
17 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 550
18 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 533
19 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 522
20 Manny Marquez Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 511
21 David Rosen Sage Titanium 300
22 David Gulick Green Submarine Records 299
22 Brian Little BeerMongers 299
24 Tony Dirks Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 298
25 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 295
26 Scott Rath Sage Titanium 294
27 Barron Johnson Oregon Trail Syndicate 293
27 Jon Coney 293
27 Nathan Koch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 293
30 Jarrod Sumerlin Bicycle Barn 291
30 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 291
30 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 291
33 Daniel Pungor 290
33 Bart Qualls BikeKraft/JFF 290
35 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 289
35 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 289
37 David Taylor 288
38 Mark Sturges VELO CITY 287
38 Dylan VanWeelden 287
38 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 287
41 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 286
41 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium 286
43 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 285
43 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 285
45 Jake Rahner 284
45 Bill Klingler BeerMongers 284
47 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 283
47 Noah Horst 283
47 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 283
50 Peter Iverson 282
51 Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 281
52 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 280
53 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 279
54 Matthew Borisch 278
55 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium 277
56 John Ohotto Swift Racing 276
56 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 276
58 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 275
58 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 275
60 Ivan Anderholm Team Chacho 274
60 Ed Waters 274
62 Bill Salbador 271
63 Mike DeSalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 270
64 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 269
65 Michael Smelser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 268
66 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 265
67 Brandon Bruins Velofix 264
68 David Marchi Murder of Crows 262
69 Nathan Olson Team Cycle Sport 261
70 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 258
71 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers 257
72 John Livingston Murder of Crows 256
73 James R. Johnson 255
74 Steve Lamper Eugene Velo Racing 254
75 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 253
76 Jimmie Porter 252
77 Doug Bowman 250
78 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 249
79 Jimmy Pacheco Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 247
80 Beau Burggraff Swift Racing 246
81 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 245
82 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 244
83 John Draskovic Paradise Garage 243
84 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers 242
85 Jacob Roth 241
86 James Owen Capitol Velo 240
87 Ryan Jarrell Sage Titanium 239
88 Matt Brownfield Sage 238
89 Matt Haughey Matthew A Haughey 236
90 Jon Bouffleur 235
91 Jon Palmer 234