2018 Overall Junior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1496
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1481
3 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 1446
4 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 1444
5 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 1443
6 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1404
7 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium 1391
8 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene 1356
9 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1167
10 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1159
11 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1144
12 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1125
13 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 1112
14 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1086
15 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 1082
16 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 1078
17 Mateen Richey Word RCB, presents Grummel 881
18 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 874
19 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 859
20 Caiden Hartrich Bend Endurance Academy 855
21 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath PDX Racing 849
22 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 847
23 Jack Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 842
24 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 840
25 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 838
26 Evan Lilly Bend Endurance Academy 826
27 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 823
28 Peter Bentley Bend Endurance Academy 816
29 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 804
30 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 752
31 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 743
32 Kai Shays School of Send 726
33 Oliver Bond-Welch Bend Endurance Academy 690
34 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 594
35 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 579
36 Aidan Richards 576
37 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 573
38 Tasman Alexander Word RCB, presents Grummel 569
39 Jacob Smith 567
40 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 565
41 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 561
42 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 559
43 Luke Cook 557
44 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 552
45 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 550
46 Ronan Myers 549
47 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium 548
48 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 547
49 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 538
50 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 538
51 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 538
52 Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy 533
53 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 528
54 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 522
55 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 521
56 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 521
57 Sam Tate BYRDS 514
58 Rhys Greensted 513
59 Federico Spedini Biciclista US 511
60 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 508
61 Evan Ho BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 502
62 Charley Myers 495
63 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy 493
64 Jacob Polachek Oregon Trail Syndicate 490
65 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 485
66 Gus Tonkin Team S+M 480
67 Riley Plummer 478
68 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 473
69 Josiah Hanson BYRDS 471
70 Cameron Zipper Bend Endurance Academy 465
71 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade 464
72 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 464
73 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 461
74 Weston Forbes Metropolis Cycle Repair 458
75 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 451
76 Issak Walker Hammer Velo 446
77 Gavin Willard 442
78 Luke Bolt JoeFroyo p/b Old Town Bicycle 299
79 Caleb Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport 298
80 Thomas Little BeerMongers 295
81 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 294
81 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 294
83 Asher Neitsch 292
83 Max Ritzow PDX TI 292
85 Caden Alt Ridge Brothers Racing 291
86 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 290
86 Collin Small Dialed Cycling Team 290
86 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club 290
86 Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 290
90 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 289
90 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 289
92 Kieron Crossley Dialed Cycling Team 288
92 Ryan Levering 288
92 Abraham Barr 288
95 Jackson Dale PDX Devo Junior Cycling 286
96 Joshua Morrow 285
97 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 284
97 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 284
99 Nicholas Myers Dialed Cycling Team 283
99 Chad Danger Klaas 283
101 Elliot Werner 282
101 Cees van Baaren 282
103 Sebastian Bartnikowski 280
104 Sebastian Klein Heitman Analytics 279
104 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 279
106 Wyatt Krogh 278
106 Liam Carmichael Team Orange Cream Soda 278
108 Parker Green TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 277
109 Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 276
109 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 276
111 Levi Carlton 273
111 Jack Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 273
113 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 272
113 Tyler Brown 272
115 Aidan Whitelaw Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 271
115 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 271
117 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 270
118 Trent Knoeppel Rebound/Tireless Velo 269
118 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 269
120 Mac Potter 268
120 Kyver Johnecheck 268
122 Tucker Orman Bend Endurance Academy 267
122 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 267
124 Caleb Ely 265
125 Lukas Child Rebound/Tireless Velo 264
125 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 264
127 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 263
128 Tyler Winans Bend Endurance Academy 261
129 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade 260
130 Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 259
131 Austin Willison 258
131 Tristan Bell 258
133 Asher Bilton-Smith Bend Endurance Academy 257
134 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 253
134 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 253
136 Henry Winnenberg 252
137 Izzy Hawk BEA 251
137 Max Borkin 251
139 Orion Souders PDX Devo Junior Cycling 249
140 Liam Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 245
141 Daegan Hofeld Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 244
142 Anton Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 242
143 Austin Tyburski 241
143 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 241
145 Elijah Alexander Chain Gang 240
146 Henry Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 239
146 Mads Kent Team Danmark 239
148 Dylan Makowichuk 238
149 Hans Lanners 237
150 Robert Porter 236
151 Caden Panthen Bend Endurance Academy Enduro 235
151 Corbin Dodge OPS/Bicycle Way Of Life 235
153 Cody Elliott Rebound/Tireless Velo 233
153 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 233
155 William Fogarty Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 232
156 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 231
157 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 230
157 Payden Salliotte Bairn Built MTB 230
159 Liam Hyland 229
159 Luke Soto Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 229
161 Bryce Bierwirth Eugene Velo Racing 228
161 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 228
163 Ryan Willison 227
164 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 224
165 Max Harris 222
166 Luca Haverty 221
167 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 220
168 Jacob Lupton 218
169 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 216
170 Luke Sturges Velo City Cycles 214
171 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 213
172 Cannon Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 211
173 Evan Vander Stoep 209
174 Riley Carlson 208
175 Benjamin Boroff bicycleattorney.com 207
176 Korbin Jones Jones Bikes 204
177 Tristan Peterson BRYDS 202
178 Alex Jaszkowiak 201
179 Talus Marchi Murder of Crows 200
180 Griffin Smith Land Shark 199
181 Mason Ford 197
182 Jax Sampson 196
183 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass Cycling Team 195
184 Reed Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 194
185 Luke Talman 193
186 Ryan Boelter 189
187 Nathan Chung 188
188 Thayer Collins Bend Endurance Academy 187
189 Peter Gutwald IV Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 186
190 Koen Smelser 185
191 Nathan Rodarte River City Bicycles / Bike Law 184
192 Hayden Gullickson BEA 183
193 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 182
194 Gabriel Nary Sagebrush Cycles 181
195 Aris Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 180
196 Finnley Brashnyk 179
197 Jakob Stoller Jake and Dad 178
198 Caleb Deschler 177
199 Ryley Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 174
200 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 173
201 Thomas Sisk 172
202 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 171
203 Mattias Ramsey 170
204 Kaess Rinder Beaverton Bike Racing: Bike Gallery Continental Tire 168
205 Thomas Flanagan Hella Sweet 167
206 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 164
207 Lily Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 162