2018 Overall Junior Women BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1499
2 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1497
3 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1487
4 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1480
5 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 895
6 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 889
7 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 886
8 Kylie Eckert Bend Endurance Academy 866
9 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 841
10 Sascha Knight Cyclepath Racing 598
11 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 592
12 Anna Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 591
13 Aleena Knight Cyclepath Racing 587
14 Neve Gerard 584
15 Sydney Little BeerMongers 584
16 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 582
17 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 581
18 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 580
19 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 578
20 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 575
21 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 572
22 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 567
23 Claire Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 565
24 Ophelia Schocken 559
25 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 555
26 Aven Mergen 549
27 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 549
28 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 549
29 Paige Edwards River City Bicycles 541
30 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 538
31 Tessa Beebe BYRDS 532
32 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 296
33 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 295
34 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 294
34 Hannah Whiteley 294
36 Zoey Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 292
37 Payton McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 291
37 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 291
39 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 288
40 Linnaea Thuren Bend Endurance Academy 287
41 Sage LeMay BYRDS 286
42 Tristan Bell 285
43 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 283
44 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 282
45 Ella Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 281
45 Corbin Dodge OPS/Bicycle Way Of Life 281
47 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 280
48 Aspynn Westby Hutch's Eugene 279
49 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 278
50 Lily Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 277
51 Victoria Snyder 276
52 Finnley Brashnyk 275
53 Yunji Hatfield 274
54 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 273
55 Adison Stark Ace Window Tinting 271
56 Zoe Doden Bend Endurance Academy 268
57 Caroline DiVietro Boise BYRDS 266
58 Jordyn Oldenburg BYRDS 263
59 Shea Hasselbach 262
60 Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 261
61 Sophia Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 260
62 Elizabeth Hendrix 259
63 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 257
64 Sophia Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 256
65 Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 255
66 Ella Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 254
67 Beck Marshall Landspeed 253
68 Shyan Hargis 251
69 Maggie McCaffrey 250
69 Andrea Cernuda 250
71 Magdelana Morrow 248
72 Sophia Corkran Grouptrail Cycling 246
73 Lola Macuiba 245
74 Wyatt Hawes 244
75 Anna Marks 243
76 Maisie Odell Unattached 242
77 Lourdes Thorne 241
78 Fia Odell 240
79 Caelyn Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 239