2018 Overall Masters Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Tom Webb Team Rose City 1474
2 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1404
3 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 1354
4 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 1311
5 John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing 1305
6 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 1303
7 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 1157
8 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1119
9 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 1064
10 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 1060
11 John Wilson Team S+M 1013
12 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1011
13 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 968
14 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 966
15 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 920
16 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 910
17 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 886
18 Michael Longmire Revenge Cycling & Racing 882
19 Paul Mautner Veloforma 875
20 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 875
21 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 868
22 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M 855
23 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 847
24 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 844
25 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 844
26 Einar Traa 844
27 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 843
28 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 829
29 Stephen mcdade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 813
30 Tom Kelly 807
31 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 777
32 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 775
33 Edward Lanton 771
34 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 766
35 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 766
36 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 764
37 Mark Lipchick 760
38 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 754
39 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 740
40 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 731
41 Tom Heywood Gillespie Eye Care/Arlberg Sports 697
42 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 684
43 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 684
44 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 670
45 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 669
46 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 652
47 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 649
48 James Coats 638
49 Joseph Tysoe 636
50 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 628
51 Scott Carroll Revenge Cycling & Racing 627
52 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 619
53 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 612
54 Chad Butler Team S&M de Femmes 610
55 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair 608
56 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 607
57 Steve Simone Team Evolution 603
58 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 603
59 James Kramer Fleming Wealth Strategies 597
60 Mark Shimahara 589
61 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 586
62 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 581
63 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 573
64 Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team 570
65 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 569
66 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 566
67 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 566
68 Tony Dirks Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 566
69 Richie Frahm River City Red Racing 563
70 JAY SMALL Dialed Cycling Team 557
71 Webster Wilson Cyclepath PDX Racing 555
72 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 554
73 Dave Burnard 552
74 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 549
75 James Tervo Team S+M 547
76 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 546
77 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 546
78 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 545
79 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 545
80 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 544
81 Allan Wright 543
82 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 542
83 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 540
84 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club 539
85 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 537
86 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 536
87 Keith Peters 534
88 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 534
89 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 533
90 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 533
91 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 532
92 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 530
93 Garrett Tyburski 528
94 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 526
95 Michael Myers Dialed Cycling Team 525
96 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 522
97 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 521
98 Aric Rist Cyclepath PDX Racing 520
99 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 518
100 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 518
101 Nick Duckstein Velobody / Gerks 518
102 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 513
103 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 512
104 Mickey Mcdonald 510
105 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 509
106 Ron Strasser Team S+M 508
107 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 502
108 Rich Wolf Cloud Cap Cycling 502
109 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 496
110 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 492
111 Ben Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 491
112 Christophe Berteau-pavy 490
113 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 489
114 Matthew Martel Interurban 488
115 Frederick Smelser 486
116 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 485
117 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 483
118 Bob Duffy Marys Bicycle Club 483
119 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 481
120 Steve Troseth 479
121 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 476
122 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 475
123 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 471
124 Andrew Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 468
125 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 468
126 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 467
127 Harry Phinney Revenge Cycling & Racing 465
128 John Slawta Land Shark 465
129 Matt Taini 465
130 Craig Ruby Tuite Bicycle Repair 463
131 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 458
132 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 458
133 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 455
134 Mike Genovese 455
135 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 454
136 Michael Benno TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 454
137 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 454
138 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 451
139 Alan Ott CO Motion Factory Racing Team 450
140 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra 447
141 Michael Manning Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 447
142 Scott Wilcox VooDoo Endurance 447
143 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 438
144 Daniel Cress Team 10 Barrel 437
145 Scott Hood 436
146 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 434
147 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 433
148 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 433
149 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend Dental 432
150 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 432
151 Mike Campbell 431
152 Peter Gierga 428
153 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 426
154 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 426
155 Nolan Restivo 417
156 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 414
157 Phil Crawley Hutch’s Bend Dental 414
158 Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport 413
159 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 413
160 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 410
161 Samuel Medrano Jr WebCyclery.com 410
162 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 409
163 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 409
164 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 409
165 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 407
166 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium 407
167 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 403
168 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 397
169 David Visnack 396
170 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 395
171 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 395
172 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 391
173 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 389
174 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 387
175 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 387
176 Colin DuPlantis 387
177 Evan MacKenzie Cycle Analysis 386
178 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 385
179 Kevin Johnson Egencia 384
180 Lee Duncan Team Ziska 378
181 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers 377
182 James Green Trusty Switchblade 371
183 Barry Pieratt Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 370
184 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 368
185 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 367
186 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 364
187 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 362
188 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 361
189 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 361
190 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 359
191 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 359
192 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 359
193 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 356
194 Tony Pitone 356
195 Greg Luniewski VeloBody/ Gerk's 355
196 Jeffrey Patterson Old Town Bicycles 355
197 Dan Baier Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 355
198 Jerry Inscoe Sage Titanium 347
199 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 343
200 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 335
201 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 334
202 Chris Thoman Cyclepath PDX Racing 332
203 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 330
204 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 329
205 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 328
206 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 319
207 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 319
208 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 318
209 Aaron Bustard 317
210 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 316
211 David Boxberger 316
212 Matthew Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 316
213 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 314
214 Steve Crosier Cyclepath PDX Racing 313
215 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 310
216 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 308
217 Kevin Brosnan 303
218 Tyler Thessin (blank) 302
219 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 302
220 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 300
221 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 299
221 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 299
223 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 299
224 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 299
225 Brian Bertolini 298
226 Ashley Williams ANTHM Collective 298
227 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 296
228 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 295
229 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 294
229 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 294
229 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 294
232 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 293
233 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 292
233 Chris Kutach Chris Kutach 292
233 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental 292
236 Jens Heycke Hawaii Cycling Club 290
236 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 290
236 Joe Field Field/Jerger 290
239 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 290
240 John Lazur 290
241 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing 288
242 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 287
243 Eric Aldinger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 287
244 Paul Wertzberger SABA 286
245 Maikey Lopera Evolve Cycling 285
246 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 285
247 Bob Kuehn Hammer Nuttrition / 53x11 284
248 Fred Paxson 283
248 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 283
248 Martin Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 283
251 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 282
252 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 281
253 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 280
253 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 280
253 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 280
253 Steve Shaw 280
253 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective 280
253 Dave Metz bicycleattorney.com 280
259 Tim Marcotte 279
259 Edward Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 279
261 Michael Winnen 278
261 David Harrell BriHOP Racing 278
263 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 277
263 Chad Swanson Team S+M 277
265 John Craft Hutch's Bicycles/Bend Dental Cycling Team 276
265 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 276
265 James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic 276
268 Justin Ferry 275
268 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 275
268 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 275
271 Jeremy Wilson 274
271 John Lulich 274
273 Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 274
274 Steve Kjobech 273
274 Randy Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 273
276 Jon Nelson Team Cycle Sport 272
276 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 272
276 David Showalter America First 272
276 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 272
280 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair 271
281 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows 271
282 Matthew Smith Swift Racing 271
283 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 270
283 Peter Serrurier 270
283 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 270
286 Mark Braun Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 269
286 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 269
286 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 269
286 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 269
286 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 269
291 Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 269
292 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 268
293 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 267
293 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 267
295 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 266
295 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 266
295 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 266
298 Tony Turrini 265
298 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 265
300 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 264
300 Shane Johnson Dryve Wheels 264
300 Geoffrey Huber Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 264
300 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 264
304 Cesar Espinoza Lost Cascades 263
304 John Moyer 263
304 Jack Lindquist 263
307 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 262
307 Andy O'Mara 262
309 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 262
310 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 261
310 Rob Perry 261
310 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 261
313 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 261
314 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 260
314 Christian Tresser 260
314 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 260
314 William Santana East Point Track Club 260
318 Jeff Maurer 259
318 Eric Romney BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 259
318 Gordy Bolstad Velobody/Gerks 259
318 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 259
318 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 259
318 Brian Dessinger 259
318 Brent Morrow Brent Morrow 259
325 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 259
326 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 258
326 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 258
328 larry stryker The Spokesmen 257
328 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 257
328 Erin Glover 257
331 Richard Hogan Land Shark 256
331 Morten Bulow 256
331 John Chapman Murder of Crows 256
334 Matt Berg 256
335 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 255
335 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 255
335 Matt Mallet Revenge Cycling & Racing 255
335 David Cady 255
335 Joel Sherman 255
340 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 255
341 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 254
341 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 254
341 Alison Andrews 254
341 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 254
345 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 253
345 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 253
347 Greg Kempthorn 252
347 Mark Crawford Grown Rogue Cycling Team 252
347 Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo 252
347 Mick Reynolds 252
351 Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 252
352 Matt Kline Land Shark 251
352 Todd Berger Studio Nine30 Race Team 251
354 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 251
355 Todd Gallaher 250
356 Tommy Kruger 249
356 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 249
356 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 249
356 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 249
356 Kim A Neve Unattached 249
361 David K. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 247
361 Patrick Palmer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 247
361 Bill Messer 247
364 Peter Kaspar English cycling 246
364 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 246
364 Kerry Smith 246
367 Brandon Sirstins 245
367 John Mitchem 245
367 Jason Mauer See See 245
367 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis 245
367 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 245
372 Dan Packman Audi 244
372 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 244
374 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 243
374 Seth Patla PDX TI 243
374 lindsay jackson Castelli 243
377 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 242
378 Dirk Vander Laan Active Yards Chester County Velo 241
379 Barron Johnson Oregon Trail Syndicate 240
380 Brian Cannon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 240
381 Dave Aldersebaes Grown Rogue Cycling Team 239
381 Steve Swanson 239
381 Greg Estes 239
381 Andrew Springer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 239
381 Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 239
381 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 239
387 Bryan Curry Équipe Prix Bas 239
388 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 238
388 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 238
390 Scott Faunt Allegro Dirt Team 237
390 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 237
390 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate 237
390 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 237
390 Greg Talbert 237
395 Adam Vanarsdall 236
396 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 235
396 Joel Brazil Sturtevants-Limelight 235
396 Jason Singleton 235
399 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 235
400 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 234
400 Steve Chapin 234
402 Thom Meyers no team 233
402 Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 233
402 Brian Little BeerMongers 233
405 Trevor Rice 232
405 David Smith Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 232
407 Scott Harman Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 231
407 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 231
409 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com 230
409 Matt Hooge 230
411 Christopher Moore 230
412 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis 229
412 Daniel Reinkensmeyer 229
412 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 229
412 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 229
412 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 229
412 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 229
418 Ron Babcock 228
418 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 228
418 Brad Place Oregon Trail Syndicate 228
421 Michael Richardson Unattached 227
421 Carl Werner 227
423 Mike Prochaska 227
424 Hans Ibold Cyclepath PDX Racing 226
424 Richard Desmond SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 226
426 Steve Gerdemann Revenge Cycling & Racing 224
426 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 224
426 Tyler Miller GU Energy 224
429 Joshua Johansen Joshua W Johansen 224
430 Sean Thielen Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 223
430 Ken Wilson RIDGE Cyclesport 223
430 Dean Lee Portland Velo Racing 223
430 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team 223
434 Andrew Smith Swift Racing 223
435 Matt LeGrand Dialed Cycling Team 222
435 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 222
437 Michael Aylward Bonk Collective 221
437 Felipe Nystrom Team Western Bikeworks 221
439 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 221
440 Paul Coffee JoeFroyo racing p/b Old Town Bicycle 220
440 A.R. ElMously 220
440 Philip Cardwell 220
440 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 220
440 Jeff Golden Hutch's Bend Dental 220
445 David Rosen Sage Titanium 219
445 Timothy Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport 219
445 Keoni McHone 219
445 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 219
445 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 219
450 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 219
451 David Hill Ridge cycle sport 218
451 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 218
453 Tim Culbertson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 217
453 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 217
455 Jonathan Pierce 215
455 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 215
455 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 215
458 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 215
459 Joseph Holcomb 214
459 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 214
459 Ryan Younkin 214
462 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team 213
462 Cory Erickson Team 10 Barrel 213
462 Troy Cross Troy Cross 213
462 Mitch Gold Team Dr Will Bar 213
462 Wayne Tonning Hutch's Bend 213
462 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 213
462 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 213
469 Frank Benish RIDGE Cyclesport 212
469 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 212
471 Ian Chambers 211
471 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club 211
473 David Thielen II Team Dr Will Bar 210
473 Ted Dodd 210
473 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 210
476 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 210
477 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 209
477 Yann Blindert Isabel 209
479 James McGrew Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 209
480 Timothy Smith Nike Catabana Racing Team 208
480 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team 208
480 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 208
483 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 207
483 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club 207
483 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 207
486 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 206
486 Jim Patton US Military Endurance Sports 206
486 Thomas Hurst 206
489 Gus Baz Team 10 Barrel 205
489 Rick Hammel Land Shark 205
489 Tom Bird 205
489 Jamie Cobb 205
489 Chris Sautter ANTHM Collective 205
489 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 205
489 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 205
489 Paolo Dabbeni Biciclista Team PDX 205
497 Juan Manuel Torres 204
497 Christopher Van Tilburg Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 204
497 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 204
500 Troy Bucy 202
500 Dave Faust Team Rose City 202
500 David Marchi Murder of Crows 202
503 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 202
504 Jon Palmer 201
504 Douglas Sears 201
504 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 201
507 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene 200
507 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing 200
507 Dean Vacheresse 200
507 Martin Matsumura Dialed Cycling Team 200
511 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 199
512 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 197
513 Russell Massine Sunnyside Sports 196
513 Todd Knoeppel Camas Bike and Sport 196
513 Tim Mayer Hutch's Eugene 196
513 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 196
517 Brad Gebhard 195
518 Virgil Hall Virgil Hall 194
518 Craig Hamilton 194
520 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 193
520 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 193
520 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 193
523 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 192
523 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective 192
523 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 192
523 Jerry Haxby US Military Endurance Sports 192
523 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 192
523 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 192
523 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 192
530 Mike Schrankel Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 191
530 Robert Callahan 191
532 Jason Ekman Dialed Cycling Team 189
532 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 189
534 Kerry Farrell 188
534 Thomas C Hackleman Narrows Velo 188
534 Gary LeGendre 188
534 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 188
538 Jonathan Nelson Mt. Hood Velo 187
538 Brian Williams Harder Cycling 187
538 Bill Salbador 187
541 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing Pacific Office Cycling 187
542 Mark Emry 187
543 Devon Alvarez Murder of Crows 186
543 Jamin AAsum Bridgetown Velo 186
543 Timothy Shreve Hutch's Eugene 186
543 Rick Clothier 186
547 Matt Royston On the Spot Computer 186
548 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 185
548 Rob May 185
550 Dirk VanderHart Team Coastal 184
551 Scott Goodrich Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 182
552 David Engstrom Team 10 Barrel 181
552 Robby Halterman Dialed Cycling Team 181
552 Dan Werle Unattached 181
555 Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing 180
556 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 180
557 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 179
557 Jeff Pendleton 179
557 Eric Horvath 179
557 Larry Hunter Trinity-Dryve 179
557 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 179
557 Rob English English Cycles 179
557 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 179
564 Karl Bailey Dialed Cycling Team 178
564 Todd Plummer 178
564 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 178
567 Kai Reynolds 177
568 David Cowperthwaite 176
568 Peter Borowski Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 176
570 Brian Cimmiyotti 175
570 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 175
572 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 174
572 Ammon Child Rebound/Tireless Velo 174
574 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 173
574 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 173
576 Scott Bugado 171
576 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 171
576 Tim Turk 171
579 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 170
580 Carl Anton Dialed Cycling Team 169
580 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 169
582 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 168
582 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 168
584 David Alt Ninth Street Studio 167
584 Andrew Jarolimek 167
586 Patrick Potter 166
587 Ben Rasche 165
587 Craig Bontly 165
587 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 165
587 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 165
587 David Leedom 165
587 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 165
587 Mark Leary 165
594 Greg Myers 163
595 Jason Van Horn Bermstyle 162
596 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 161
596 Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium 161
598 Edward Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 161
599 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 160
600 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 159
601 Adam Tate Eugene Velo Racing 157
602 John Kenney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 156
602 Cliff McCann Don's Bike 156
604 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 154
604 Cosmic Miller BROKEN WHEEL 154
604 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 154
604 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 154
608 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 152
609 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 151
609 Jose Alfredo Ramirez Liquid Velo 151
609 Bryan Bergstedt 151
609 Paul Trout Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 151
609 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 151
609 Shaun Stiles 151
609 Marshall Greene TAI p/b Pine Mountain Sports 151
609 Mike Easter 151
609 Chris Kunc Oregon Trail Syndicate 151
609 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 151
619 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 150
620 Russell Thorstrom Trek Boise 149
620 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 149
622 Michael Bansmer 148
623 Shea Hawes 147
624 Kevin Dickson Hammer Velo 146
625 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 145
626 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 143
627 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 141
628 Andy Olsson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 140
629 Caleb Dickson Marys Bicycle Club 139
629 Gabe Winkler 139
631 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 138
632 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 137
633 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 136
633 Pete Luty 136
635 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 135
636 Thomas Morgan Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 134
636 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 134
636 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 134
639 Bart Qualls BikeKraft/JFF 132
639 Barton Carter RIDGE 132
639 Karl Fredricks 132
639 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 132
639 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 132
639 Mark DeResta Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 132
645 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 132
646 James Owen Capitol Velo 131
647 John Wolf bicycleattorney.com 130
647 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 130
649 Dan Silvertree 128
649 Jeff Smith Marty's Cycles 128
651 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 128
652 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 126
653 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 125
653 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 125
653 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 125
656 Sean Chaney Vertigo Cycles 124
657 Craig Seyler 122
657 Robert Luoma 122
657 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 122
660 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 121
661 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 119
661 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 119
663 Ted Cramer Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 118
663 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 118
663 Patrick Johnson Team 10 Barrel 118
663 Christopher Bullard 118
667 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 117
668 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 116
668 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 116
670 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 116
671 Brennan Morrow Oregon Trail Syndicate 113
671 Allen Schwartz Allen Schwartz 113
671 Doug Bowman 113
674 Franz Bruggemeier Point S Racing 112
675 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport 111
676 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 111
677 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 110
678 Daniel Kurylo 109
678 Brad Jacobson Team 10 Barrel 109
680 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 108
680 Simon Ingham Swift Racing 108
682 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 106
682 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 106
684 Bob Ludeman Audi 106
685 Scott Robinson Sturtevant's Cycling Team 105
685 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 105
685 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 105
688 Jonathan Sharp 104
688 Ian Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 104
690 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 103
690 Chris Alling Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 103
692 Fletcher Tofflemire 102
692 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 102
692 Mark White 102
692 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 102
696 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 101
697 Kevin Ryan unaffiliated 100
698 David Welton Team 10 Barrel 100
699 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 99
700 Peter Rhodes On & off Rhodes 98
700 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 98
702 Sasha Lacey 98
703 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 97
703 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 97
705 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 95
706 Larry Hiday Swift Racing 94
706 Chris Wisdom 94
708 Larry Coates Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 93
708 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 93
708 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 93
711 Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team 93
712 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 92
712 Henrique Serra 92
714 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 91
715 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 91
716 Dan Wolnick Hutch's Bend Dental 90
717 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 89
718 Owen Murphy 88
719 Tony Irusta Lady let go of my ears. 87
720 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 86
720 David Spurr 86
722 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moly Velo 85
722 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 85
722 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 85
722 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 85
722 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 85
727 Mark Bradley Unattached 84
728 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 83
729 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 82
729 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 82
731 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 81
731 Jesse Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 81
731 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 81
734 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 80
734 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 80
736 Mark Selander Apex Racing Team 79
736 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 79
738 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 78
739 Marc Thompson 77
740 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 76
740 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 76
742 Dave Dallas Boneyard Cycling 75
742 Jon DeShirley Oregon Trail Syndicate 75
742 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 75
745 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 74
745 Banjo Weymouth 74
747 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing 73
748 Bas Geelen 72
749 Jim Middaugh SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 71
749 Michael Ybaben Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 71
749 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery 71
752 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 70
752 Vincent Plaza Seven Corners Cycles 70
752 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 70
755 Scott A Rider 69
756 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 68
757 Terry Campbell BeerMongers 67
758 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 66
758 Jeremy Kennedy 66
760 Tom Kay The Spokesmen 65
760 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 65
760 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium 65
763 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 64
763 Steven Lacey Team S+M 64
765 Douglas Murphy 62
765 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 62
767 Joe Martin 61
768 Nathan Koch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 60
768 Sam Rathburn ANTHM Collective 60
768 Dan McKenna ANTHM Collective 60
768 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 60
772 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 58
773 Jake VanderZanden Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 57
774 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 56
774 Steven Ohlhaber 56
774 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 56
777 Bob Stephens Point S Racing 55
777 Jason Bietz 55
779 Daveed Fleischer Cookies & Beer 54
780 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 53
780 Casey Patton 53
782 Trevor Hayward 52
783 Joel Crouch Grown Rogue Cycling Team 50
784 Joshua Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 49
785 Fred Russell 46
785 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 46
787 Alex Agherbi Dialed Cycling Team 45
788 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 44
788 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman Supermint 44
788 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing 44
791 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 43
792 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 41
792 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 41
794 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 38
794 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 38
796 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 37
796 Seth Hosmer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 37
796 Scott Lindbloom 37
799 Lee Bauck 33
799 Eric Hagen 33
801 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 32
802 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com 29
802 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 29
804 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 28
805 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 26
806 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 25
806 Mark Pearson Hutch's Bend Dental 25
808 Gary Cornilles Unattached 23
809 Terry Keele Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 21
809 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 21
811 Matthew Jetton 19
812 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 18
813 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 17
813 Steve Mertz 17
815 Francisco Pons Monton US. 16
815 Forest Wilson Team Coastal CX 16
815 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 16
815 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16
815 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 16
815 David Morrison Trinity-Dryve 16
815 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 16
822 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 14
823 David Schmitz Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 13
824 Ryan Barnes Team POC 11
825 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 10
826 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 9
827 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend Dental 7
827 Kyle Gorman Boneyard Cycling 7
829 Jason Jantzer 5
830 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
830 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 4
832 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 3
832 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 3
834 Brandon Smith River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1
834 Eric Pool bicycleattorney.com 1