2018 Overall Masters Men 4/5 BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 300
2 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 299
3 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 298
4 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 297
5 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 296
6 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 295
7 Christophe Berteau-pavy 294
8 Scott Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 293
9 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 292
10 Chad Butler Team S&M de Femmes 291
11 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 290
12 Lorne Cross Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 289
13 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 288
14 Andrew Santos Union Cycling 287
15 Mark Selander Apex Racing Team 286
16 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 285
17 Bob Pool 284
18 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 283
19 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 282
20 Jim Middaugh SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 281
21 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 280
22 Tony Escobar Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 279
23 Brian Dessinger 278
24 Chris Lind The Club Roule 277
25 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 276
26 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 275
27 Adam Goulet 274
28 David Showalter America First 273
29 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 272
30 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 271
31 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 270
31 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 270
33 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 268
34 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 267
35 Tom Kelly 266
36 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 265
37 Francisco Pons Monton US. 264
38 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 263
39 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 262
40 Eric Kaczmarek 261
40 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 261
42 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 259
43 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 258
44 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 257
45 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 256
46 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 255
46 Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team 255
48 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 253
49 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 252
50 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 251
51 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 250
52 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 249
53 John Slawta Land Shark 248
54 Jake Gartland Point S Racing 247
55 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 246
56 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 245
57 Wyatt Williams Capital Velo Cycling 244
58 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 243
59 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling Team 242
60 Jason Bietz 241
61 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 240
62 G Boyd Tarin Ca Technologies Racing 239
63 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 238
64 Kyle Duford 237
65 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 236
65 Steve Shaw 236