2018 Overall Masters Women BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Pam Reid Team Rose City 1430
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 1172
3 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 1123
4 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 869
5 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 848
6 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 836
7 Traci Smolen Team S+M 829
8 susan Renn Team Slow 799
9 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental 791
10 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 782
11 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 759
12 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 594
13 Alison Andrews 592
14 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 592
15 Pam Power Bonk Collective 584
16 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club 581
17 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 581
18 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 579
19 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 574
20 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 573
21 Donna Russell 563
22 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 560
23 Nora Barrett Fulcrum Properties Group/Webcyclery 558
24 Joyce Colosimo 557
25 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Racing 554
26 Sharon Anderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 550
27 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 546
28 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 544
29 Autumn Shreve Team AF 541
30 Renee Pype Team S+M 535
31 Jordan Faulds Team AF 531
32 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 528
33 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 527
34 Cary Schusterman Sunnyside Sports 527
35 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 526
36 Sally Pressler Deschutes Multisport Club 523
37 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 518
38 Hazel Gross Team AF 517
39 Tea Rabbit Faat Fun Nice 514
40 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 513
41 Melissa Boyd Marys Bicycle Club 505
42 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour 501
43 Ashlyn Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 499
44 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 492
45 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 488
46 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 486
47 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 483
48 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 465
49 Heather Pola Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 458
50 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 456
51 Shon Rae 449
52 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 445
53 Janet Howard O2endurance 300
53 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 300
53 Kristi Roberts Kristi Roberts 300
53 Erin Glover 300
53 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 300
58 Laura Jackson 299
58 Jennifer Anderson UpCycle 299
60 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 298
60 Sandra G Hendy 298
60 Julie Cutts Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 298
63 Jodie Bolt Joe Froyo p/b Old Town Bicycle, US Military Endurance Sports 297
63 Kathryn Bertany Big Picture Cycling 297
63 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 297
66 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 296
67 Beth Graff Joe Froyo p/b Old Town Bicycle 295
67 Lori Brault 295
67 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 295
70 Jan Moss Hammer Velo 294
70 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 294
72 Ida Thorbek O2 Group 293
72 Kathleen Blackshear Marty's Cycles 293
72 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 293
75 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 292
75 Dorthe Wildenschild Team Danmark 292
77 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 291
77 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 291
79 Joanne Heilinger 290
79 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 290
79 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 290
79 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 290
83 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 289
84 Devin Koontz 288
84 Echo Rowe 288
84 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 288
87 Monica Emerick 287
87 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 287
87 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 287
87 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 287
91 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 286
92 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 285
92 Martha Walsh 285
92 Renee Beard 285
95 Allison Couch O2 Endurance 283
95 Cherie Touchette VooDoo Endurance 283
95 Katy Salinas Swift Racing 283
98 Jacquie Zanck Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 281
98 Miriam Hough Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 281
100 Erin Stone 280
100 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers 280
102 Kathleen Richardson Unattached 279
102 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 279
104 Kristin Yarris 278
104 Kim Robinson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 278
106 Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team 277
106 Rachel Mavis Sunnyside Sports 277
106 Chris Vergona 277
109 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte 276
109 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 276
109 Joanna Fleskes Harder Cycling 276
109 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 276
113 Lisa Winchester NoMads Racing Team 275
113 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte 275
113 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 275
113 Camilla Schmitz Murder of Crows 275
113 Cheryl Stockton 275
118 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 274
119 Sondra Grable Dialed Cycling Team 273
119 Andrea Matsumura O2 Endurance 273
119 Tina Haugbro Audi 273
119 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 273
123 Glori Campbell Team AF 272
123 Kristi Green 272
123 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 272
123 Mari Little BeerMongers 272
127 Karon Rakoz Camas Bike and Sport 271
128 Nori La Rue Unattached 270
128 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 270
128 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 270
131 Beth Whittaker Dialed Cycling Team 269
131 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte 269
131 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 269
131 Christy Hawkins Team AF 269
135 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 268
136 Terry Walton O2 Endurance 267
136 Korrie Hicks O2 Endurance 267
136 Julie Deal BeerMongers 267
136 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 267
136 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte 267
136 Marjan Huizing Colavita-Whole Foods Market Racing Team 267
142 Patty Barnard Camas Bike and Sport 266
142 Aysha Staha 266
144 Kim Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling 265
144 Sierra Domaille Team Coastal 265
146 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 264
147 Kim Gerhardt Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 263
147 Krista Anderson 263
149 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 261
149 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 261
151 Jennifer Jordan 260
151 MICHELLE CONLAY Wild at Heart 260
151 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 260
154 Melinda Halpern 259
154 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 259
154 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers 259
157 Tricia Paden 258
157 Janis Denning 258
157 Heidi Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 258
160 Corrine Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 257
160 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 257
162 Tiffany Renshaw Hydro Flask - Focus - Westy Basecamp 256
163 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 255
164 Amy Solana 254
165 Dorothy Topper Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 253
165 Laura Vallion Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 253
167 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 252
167 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 252
169 Nicole Gunton Oregon Trail Syndicate 251
169 Cecilia P Becerra BikeFlights.com 251
171 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 249
171 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 249
173 Anna Saltonstall Tofurkey 248
174 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 246
175 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 245
175 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte 245
177 Renee Janssen 244
177 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 244
179 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 243
179 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 243
181 Mari Jacobson Team 10 Barrel 242
181 Mary Angelo Sunnyside Sports 242
183 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath PDX Racing 241
184 Anna Buckley BeerMongers 237
185 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 236
185 Brittany Stover Team AF 236
187 Amy Engstrom Team 10 Barrel 235
188 Nikki Rohan Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 234
189 Elise Huggins Point S Racing 233
190 Laura Gabanski Boneyard Cycling 229
191 Rose-Ann Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 227
192 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 225
193 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 222
194 Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 221
195 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 220
196 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 219
197 Jennifer Johnson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 217
198 Ellene Smith CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 216
199 Kate Walker Team AF 214
200 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 213
201 Jenna Lingwood Gregg's 210
202 Linda Tesman 209
203 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 207
204 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte 206
205 Rachel Lanigan 204
206 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 203
207 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 202
208 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 201
209 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 198
210 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 196
211 Mel Walker 195
212 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 194
213 Patty Sturdevant bicycleattorney.com 193
214 Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 192
215 Sue Monaco Sagebrush Cycles 191
216 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 190
217 Lucy Sage 189
218 Julie Wilson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 188
219 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 187
220 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 185
221 Evelyn West Candlelighters for Children with Cancer 184
222 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 183
223 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 182
224 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 181
225 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 180
226 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 179