2018 Overall Senior Women BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycle Repair 1389
2 Emily Boscacci Grown Rogue Cycling Team 1384
3 Laura Parsons Nonstop 1153
4 Ryan Levering 1151
5 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 1149
6 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 1098
7 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 885
8 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Cycling 883
9 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C.Cascade/Slocum 880
10 Sophie Russenberger Point S Nokian 879
11 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 868
12 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 868
13 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 865
14 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 863
15 Anna Megale 854
16 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 852
17 Clara Terrell English Cycles 841
18 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 835
19 Brenna Wrye-Simpson LA Sweat 833
20 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 829
21 Ivy Audrain Speedvagen 819
22 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 819
23 Kaya Lydamore Battlekats 818
24 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 817
25 Norrene Godfrey Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 812
26 lindsay jackson Castelli 597
27 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 594
28 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 593
29 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 592
29 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 592
31 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express 590
32 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 590
33 Cherie Touchette VooDoo Endurance 589
34 Allison Halpin PDX TI 588
35 Julie Cutts Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 588
36 Ashlyn Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 587
37 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 581
38 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 580
39 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 578
40 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 576
41 Alice Pennington Team S+M 576
42 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 570
43 Darragh Hildreth Dryve Wheels 569
44 Hazel Gross Team AF 568
45 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 566
46 Erin Goodall Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 565
47 Laura Winberry Speedvagen 565
48 Nissy Cobb Rapha/River City Bicycles Women's Team 564
49 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 563
50 Juliet Hochman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 559
51 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 555
52 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 550
53 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 548
54 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 547
55 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 546
56 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 545
57 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 544
58 Kristen minarik bicycleattorney.com 542
59 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 539
60 Victoria Jansen 537
61 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 537
62 Parry Sample 535
63 Nia Ransom SheSpoke Racing 528
64 Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 514
65 Erin Glover 300
66 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 299
66 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 299
66 Heather Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 299
69 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 298
70 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 297
71 Abra McNair West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 296
72 Jamie Lusk Chamois Butter 295
72 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 295
72 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 295
72 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 295
72 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 295
77 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 294
78 Carrie Johnston Point S Racing 293
78 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Racing 293
78 Megan Horner 293
78 Jenna Lingwood Gregg's 293
82 Vicky westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 292
82 Rachel McKinnon Foxy Moxy 292
82 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 292
85 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 289
85 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 289
85 Hannah McDade BriHOP Racing 289
85 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 289
89 Jodie Bolt Joe Froyo p/b Old Town Bicycle, US Military Endurance Sports 288
89 Alison Andrews 288
91 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 287
91 Lori Brault 287
91 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 287
94 Kassandra Meras Dialed Cycling Team 286
94 Pam Power Bonk Collective 286
94 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 286
97 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 285
97 Jen Featheringill Bike Central/Barbur Vet 285
99 Stephanie Chase Point S Racing 284
99 Nicole Gunton Oregon Trail Syndicate 284
99 Laura Coombs Unattached 284
102 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 283
102 Sarah Muench Sky Flash Racing/Team World Bicycle Relief/Eliel Factory Team 283
102 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 283
105 Alexandria Schultz Grown Rogue Cycling Team 282
105 Alison Rhoads 282
105 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 282
105 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's 282
109 Brittany Cooper Dialed Cycling Team 281
109 Leia Tyrrell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 281
109 Molly Leonard BeerMongers 281
109 D'marlyd Salort BriHOP Racing 281
109 Beth Ann Orton Point S Racing 281
109 Annie Pendygraft Sagebrush Cycles 281
115 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 280
115 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 280
115 Lee O'Reilly Smog City Bombsquad 280
118 Erica Menze Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 279
118 Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows 279
118 Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components 279
121 Tea Rabbit Faat Fun Nice 278
122 Katy Salinas Swift Racing 277
123 Lara Iden Team AF 276
123 Cate Burgess 276
123 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 276
123 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 276
127 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 275
127 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 275
129 Mallory Miller Point S Racing 273
130 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 272
131 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman Supermint 271
131 Elise Huggins Point S Racing 271
133 Rebecca Mellema Razzle Dazzle Racing 270
134 Melissa Sher Team S+M 269
135 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 268
136 Nile McGhie 266
137 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 265
137 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 265
139 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 264
140 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 263
140 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 263
140 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 263
143 Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 262
144 Oriana Messer 261
144 Ava Lilley Bend Endurance Academy 261
146 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 260
146 Christy Hawkins Team AF 260
146 Cammy Fox 260
149 Sierra Domaille Team Coastal 259
150 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 258
151 Sharon Anderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 257
152 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 256
153 Kayt Mathers Grown Rogue Cycling Team 255
154 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 253
155 Katy Giombolini Point S Racing 252
156 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 251
157 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 250
158 Elyse Johansen Grown Rogue Cycling Team 243
159 Emily Alexander Liquid Velo 242
160 Diane Moug bicycleattorney.com 240
161 Karen Cammack 239