2018 Road Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 127
2 Jeremy Russell 111
3 Stephen Bedford 78
4 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 58
5 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 57
6 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 54
7 Felipe Nystrom 54
8 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth 50
9 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 47
10 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 47
11 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 46
12 Evan Murphy 46
13 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 42
14 Kent Ross 41
15 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 41
16 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 39
17 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 37
18 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 36
19 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 31
20 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 30
21 Jacob Rathe 29
22 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 28
23 Henrique Serra 27
24 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 27
25 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 25
26 Keelan Ontiveros 25
27 Zachary Kovalcik 23
28 Mike Easter 23
29 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 21
30 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 21
31 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 20
32 Austin Arguello 20
33 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 18
34 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 17
35 Travis Brown 17
36 Mark Shimahara 16
37 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 16
38 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 16
39 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 16
40 Joshua Azar Landspeed 15
41 Cody Peterson 15
42 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
43 Gregory Kell Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 15
44 Aaron Bustard 14
44 Zachary Hibbs Team Cycle Sport 14
46 Garrett Hankins 14
47 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14
47 Marshall Greene 14
49 Antonio Castaneda JR 14
50 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
50 Nathan Olson Team Cycle Sport 13
52 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 13
53 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13
54 Peter Madsen 13
54 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 13
56 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 12
57 David Pilz 12
58 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 12
59 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 11
60 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11
61 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 11
62 Jason Peters 10
63 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 10
64 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 10
65 Mark Goodman 10
65 Matt Browning 10
67 Zak Winter 10
68 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 10
69 Brandon Smith 9
70 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
71 Brad Gebhard 9
72 John Chapman 9
73 Matt Kline Land Shark 9
74 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 8
75 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 8
76 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 8
77 Chris Nelson 8
78 Mark Crawford Grown Rogue Cycling Team 8
79 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 8
80 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7
81 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 7
82 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 7
83 Brad Carpenter 7
84 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 7
85 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
86 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 6
87 Nathan Sheafor 6
88 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling 6
89 Mathew Braun 6
90 Kitch Turner 6
91 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 6
92 Shannon Skerritt 5
93 Mark Severy 5
94 Spencer Bonney 5
95 Tyler Aquino Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 5
96 Ryan Younkin 5
97 Max Ritzow 5
98 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 5
99 Andrew Coe 5
100 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing 5
101 Harrison Harb 4
102 Richard Hogan Land Shark 4
103 Cliff Heaberlin 4
104 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 4
104 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 4
106 Tim Reinhart 4
107 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 4
108 Timothy Fox 4
109 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 4
110 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
111 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 3
112 Lucas Strain 3
113 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 3
114 Jeff Smith 3
115 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 3
116 Derek McReynolds 3
117 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 3
118 Warren Atkey 2
119 Leland Gilmore 2
120 Maikey Lopera 2
121 Rick Hammel Land Shark 2
122 Martin Acosta 2
123 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 2
124 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 1
125 Mike Campbell 1
126 Emmett Culp Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1
127 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 1
128 Ricky Vimmerstedt 1
129 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1