2018 Time Trial Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 107.5
2 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 104.0
3 Rob English English Cycles 92.0
4 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 69.0
5 Guy Polson 62.0
6 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 52.5
7 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 42.0
8 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 42.0
9 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 37.5
10 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32.0
11 Travis Brown 30.0
12 Max Ritzow PDX TI 26.0
13 Karl Mobbs Audi 26.0
14 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 22.5
15 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20.0
16 Brandon Smith 18.0
17 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 16.0
18 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 15.0
19 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 15.0
20 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15.0
21 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14.0
22 Richard Hogan Land Shark 14.0
23 Zachary Kovalcik 14.0
23 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 14.0
25 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 13.0
25 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 13.0
27 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13.0
28 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 13.0
29 Brandon Meinke Grown Rogue Cycling Team 13.0
30 David Reitan 12.0
30 Sam Schartz 12.0
32 Maikey Lopera 11.0
33 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 11.0
34 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 11.0
34 Emmett Culp Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 11.0
36 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 10.0
36 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10.0
38 James Kramer 9.0
39 Matt Kline Land Shark 9.0
40 Alex Telitsine 9.0
40 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 9.0
42 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 8.0
42 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8.0
44 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing 7.5
44 Larry Hiday Swift Racing 7.5
44 Grant Headley Swift Racing 7.5
44 John Lin Swift Racing 7.5
44 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 7.5
49 Martin Acosta 7.0
49 Stephen mcdade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 7.0
49 Andrew Neill English Cycles 7.0
49 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
49 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
49 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
49 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
49 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 7.0
57 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6.5
57 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 6.5
57 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6.5
60 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6.0
61 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 5.0
62 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 4.0
63 Dane Rowray 2.0
64 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 1.0