2019 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2019 19:01 PM

Name Team Points
1 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1132
2 Zachary Kovalcik 861
3 Felipe Nystrom 852
4 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 839
5 Emmett Culp 835
6 Ryder Uetrecht 592
7 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 588
8 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 587
9 Sean Hollenbeck 580
10 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 577
11 Garrett Hankins 576
12 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 575
13 Jacob Olander 570
14 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 564
15 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 560
16 Carl Hoefer 553
17 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 547
18 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 545
19 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 545
20 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 542
21 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 535
22 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 300
22 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club 300
22 Lucas Strain 300
22 Eric Martin 300
26 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 299
26 Kyle Wuepper 299
28 David Kalcic 298
29 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 297
29 Zak Winter 297
29 Reynaldo Cordova 297
32 Jacob Hull 296
32 Tyler Aquino Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 296
32 Jason Bavuso 296
32 Reid Curry 296
32 Peter Newlands 296
37 Andrew Loscutoff 295
37 Gavin Beer 295
37 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 295
37 Michael Brown 295
41 Sean Babcock Team S&M 294
41 Jeff Nary 294
41 Stephen McLaughry 294
44 Keelan Ontiveros 293
44 Matt Faunt 293
44 Kendal Johnson 293
44 John Chapman 293
48 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 292
48 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 292
48 Alexander Zybin Team UP 292
48 Gavin Bowen 292
48 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 292
53 Shane Johnson 291
53 Cameron Clark 291
53 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 291
53 Mark Goodman 291
57 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 290
57 David DeDionisio 290
57 Barry Galvin 290
57 Aaron Russell Team Finger 290
61 Adam Choate 289
61 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 289
61 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 289
61 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 289
65 Christian Reed 288
65 Patrick Means Team S&M 288
65 Daniel Lincoln River City Bicycles - Bike Law 288
68 Chris Deardorff 287
68 Chip Sloan 287
68 Stephen Hartzel 287
68 Carl Decker 287
72 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 286
72 Eric Kaczmarek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 286
74 John Gulick 285
74 Sam Day 285
74 Christian Lam 285
74 James Cope 285
74 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 285
79 Jacob Rathe 284
79 Colin Dunlap HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 284
79 Mickey Mcdonald 284
79 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 284
83 Brendan Sheerin 283
83 Matt Kline 283
83 Kevin Billingsley 283
83 Woodruff Skinner 283
87 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 282
87 Jordan Barber 282
87 James Ceccorulli Team S&M 282
87 Caiden Hartrich 282
87 Alexandra McLaughry 282
92 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 281
92 Elijah Krause 281
92 Jon Ragsdale 281
95 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 280
95 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 280
95 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 280
98 Michael Wilder 279
98 Paul Armstrong 279
98 Tanner Wescott 279
98 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 279
102 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 278
102 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 278
102 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 278
105 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 277
106 Erik Hammerquist 276
106 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 276
106 Scott Peterson 276
109 Doug Wilmes 275
109 Mike Kath 275
109 Brian Cimmiyotti 275
109 Erin Glover 275
113 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law 274
113 Jacob Furniss 274
113 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 274
116 Calon Russell 273
116 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 273
116 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 273
116 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 273
116 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 273
121 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 272
121 Scott Hood 272
123 John Browning 271
123 Ian Brown 271
125 Jason Bell 270
126 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 269
126 Maikey Lopera 269
128 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 268
129 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 267
129 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 267
131 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 265
131 James Dayton 265
133 David Masuda 264
134 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 262
134 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 262
136 Dave Miller Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 261
137 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 260
138 Stephen McDade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 257
139 Tanner Bowen 256
140 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 255
141 Boden Coker Sunnyside Sports 254
142 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 253
143 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 252
144 Jeff Lundin 251
145 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 250