2019 Mountain Bike Elite Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2019 19:01 PM

Name Team Points
1 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 92.0
2 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 80.0
3 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 77.0
4 Andrew Loscutoff 50.0
5 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 45.0
6 Zak Winter Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 41.0
7 Shane Johnson 41.0
8 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 40.5
9 Jacob Rathe 37.5
10 Jacob Hull 35.0
11 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 28.0
12 Andrio Abero 27.0
13 Carl Decker 27.0
14 Sean Babcock Team S&M 26.0
15 Kendal Johnson 25.0
16 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 24.0
17 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 23.0
18 Ian Spivack 22.0
19 Christopher Jones 21.0
20 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 18.0
21 Aaron Russell Team Finger 15.0
22 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15.0
23 Andy Redden 14.0
24 Patrick Means Team S&M 14.0
25 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 13.0
26 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 13.0
27 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 12.0
27 Austen Davis 12.0
29 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 12.0
30 Sam Day 12.0
31 Woodruff Skinner 11.0
32 James Ceccorulli Team S&M 11.0
33 Elijah Krause 10.0
34 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 10.0
35 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 9.0
36 Nathan Trimble 9.0
37 Tanner Wescott 9.0
38 Jonathan Maus 8.0
39 Erik Hammerquist 8.0
40 Doug Wilmes 8.0
41 Collin Faunt 7.5
41 Matt Faunt 7.5
41 Jacob Smith 7.5
41 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 7.5
45 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 7.5
46 Brad Davidson 7.0
46 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 7.0
46 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 7.0
46 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 7.0
50 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 7.0
51 Ian Megale 7.0
52 Bjorn Blankenship 6.5
52 Zane Strait 6.5
52 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 6.5
52 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 6.5
56 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 6.0
56 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 6.0
56 Brooke Foster 6.0
56 Michael Wilder 6.0
60 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 6.0
61 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 5.5
61 Noah Simonich Marys Bicycle Club 5.5
61 Natalie Shreffler 5.5
61 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 5.5
65 Federico Spedini 5.0
65 Stefano Spedini 5.0
67 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 5.0
68 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 5.0
69 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 4.5
69 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 4.5
71 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 4.0
71 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 4.0
73 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 4.0
74 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 3.5
74 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 3.5
74 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 3.5
74 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 3.5
78 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.0
78 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 3.0
78 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 3.0
78 Jeremy Gomez 3.0
82 Ryan Marquardt Team Fancy 3.0
83 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 3.0
84 Scott Hood 3.0
85 Halen Harrison 2.5
85 Peter Newlands 2.5
85 Alexandria Schultz Grown Rogue Cycling Team 2.5
88 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 2.0
89 Jack Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.5
89 Liam Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.5
89 Sarah Gates 1.5
89 Geoff D Sovde 1.5
93 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 1.0