2019 Road Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2019 19:01 PM

Name Team Points
1 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 117
2 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 74
3 Sean Hollenbeck 71
4 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 69
5 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 53
6 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 51
7 Garrett Hankins 51
8 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 47
9 Christian Lam 42
10 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 40
11 Lucas Strain 39
12 Tyler Aquino Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 38
13 Daniel Lincoln River City Bicycles - Bike Law 37
14 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 37
15 Keelan Ontiveros 34
16 Jacob Rathe 33
17 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 32
18 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 32
19 Simon Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 31
20 Zachary Kovalcik 30
21 Calon Russell 29
22 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 29
23 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 26
24 Carl Hoefer Audi 25
25 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 24
26 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 18
27 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 18
28 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law 18
29 Erik Hammerquist 18
30 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 17
31 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 17
32 Mike Kath 17
33 Trevor Spahr Grown Rogue Cycling Team 16
34 Adam Choate 16
35 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 16
36 Sean Davis 15
37 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
38 Andrew Suchocki 15
39 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 14
40 Brendan Sheerin 14
41 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14
42 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13
43 Jordan Barber 12
44 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 12
45 Henrique Serra 11
46 Randall Fransen 11
47 Joshua Nelson 10
48 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
49 Shannon Skerritt 10
50 Seth Patla PDX TI 10
51 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 10
52 Brad Gebhard 9
53 Evan Murphy 9
54 Ian Megale 9
55 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 9
56 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling 9
57 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 8
58 John Walrod River City Bicycles - Bike Law 8
59 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 8
60 Andrew Coe PDX TI 8
61 Colin Dunlap HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 8
62 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 7
63 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 7
64 Duncan Oliphant 7
65 Starla Teddergreen 6
66 Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6
67 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law 6
68 Steve Remy 6
69 John Browning 6
70 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 6
71 Stephen Bedford Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 5
72 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 5
73 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 5
74 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 5
75 Christian Tresser 5
76 Maikey Lopera 5
77 Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 4
78 Joshua Dinwiddie 4
79 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 3
80 Ian Spivack 3
81 Mitchell McGuire 3
82 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 3
83 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 2
84 Bob Pool 2
85 David Kalcic 2
86 Daniel Pasley 2
87 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 2
88 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 2
89 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 1
90 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 1
91 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
92 Dave Miller Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 1