2010 Cat 4 Womens Race Series

OR
Fri, January 1 to Fri, December 31, 2010

Updated November 28, 2012 at 9:40 PM

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Erica Loder Veloforma 456
2 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 400
3 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 224
4 Kristina Lackner 200
5 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 200
6 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 168
7 Tawnie Mcdonald 142
8 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 140
9 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 128
10 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 124
11 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 120
12 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 102
13 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 100
14 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 100
15 Jennifer Woodruff Hammer Velo 100
16 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 86
17 Ann Kennedy 80
18 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 72
19 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 70
20 Brooke Bauer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 70
21 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 60
22 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 56
23 Lisa Heathman bicycleattorney.com 52
24 Vanessa Cass Ironclad Performance Wear 50
25 Kim Frank 50
26 Abra McNair Showers Pass 50
27 Melissa Scott 50
28 Casey Arendt Bridgetown Velo 50
29 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 48
30 Jennifer Morgan OSU Cycling Club 48
31 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 40
32 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 40
33 Esther Sung 40
34 Brooke McDermid bicycleattorney.com 40
35 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 40
36 leigh lewis Sorella Forte 40
37 Stefanie Rimel 36
38 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 36
39 Mielle Blomberg Word-RCB 36
40 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 36
41 Laurie Hausner Club Velo 36
42 Analise Herrera-Minteer Artisan Family Racing 36
43 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health 36
44 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis/St Mary's Velo 36
45 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 36
46 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 36
47 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 32
48 Danica Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 32
49 Sara Slawta Land Shark 32
50 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 32
51 Jennifer Harrington 32
52 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte 28
53 Nell Kolden Portland State University 28
54 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 28
55 Madison Sexton 28
56 Emily Ohlin bicycleattorney.com 24
57 Gabe Vaelo SDBC ACL/No 24
58 Tiffonie Carroll Team Bike Tires Direct 24
59 Stephanie Howe 24
60 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 24
61 Erin Lopez speedshot Racing 24
62 Nora Cary 20
63 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 20
64 Valerie Favre-Bonvin 20
65 Jennifer Schweitzer Veloforma 20
66 deven smith 16
67 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 16
68 Lisa George Portobello Bicycle Racing 16
69 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 16