Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time

Eugene, OR
April 17, 2007

Part of the Eugene Time Trial Series

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:47 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Jill Andrews Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:00:00
2 Larry Jackson Team Jackson Category 5 Men 0:00:00
3 Rob English Bike Friday Category 2 Men 0:33:16
4 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene Category 2 Men 0:34:48
5 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 0:35:13
6 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling Category 3 Men 0:35:27
7 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club Category 4 Men 0:35:29
8 Brian Gordon Wheelworks Category 4 Men 0:35:41
9 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing Category 3 Men 0:36:29
10 Mark Tribe Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 40-49 0:36:59
11 David Russell United Finance Masters Men 60+ 0:37:00
12 Doug Turnbull Midtown Direct Racing Category 4 Men 0:37:00
13 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling Category 4 Men 0:37:01
14 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling Masters Men 40-49 0:37:10
15 Scott Jones University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 3 Men 0:37:14
16 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters Men 40-49 0:37:18
17 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene Category 3 Men 0:37:26
18 Marcus Wyckoff University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 3 Men 0:37:28
19 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40-49 0:37:37
20 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower Masters Men 50-59 0:38:03
21 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling Category 4 Men 0:38:10
22 Eric Selker EWEB Windpower Masters Men 50-59 0:38:16
23 Dan Schmitt Category 4 Men 0:38:16
24 Geoffrey Huber Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 0:38:19
25 Parker Johnstone Sunnyside Sports Category 4 Men 0:38:35
26 Hanz Scholz Masters Men 40-49 0:38:52
27 Thomas Nash Bike Peddler Masters Men 40-49 0:39:00
28 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50-59 0:39:00
29 Ryan McKnab Chain Agents Category 4 Men 0:39:03
30 Michael Hickson EWEB Windpower Masters Men 50-59 0:39:38
31 Mark Q. Armstrong EWEB Windpower Masters Men 50-59 0:40:46
32 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks Category 5 Men 0:41:31
33 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte Category 3 Women 0:41:32
34 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40-49 0:41:57
35 Douglas Sears Masters Men 60+ 0:42:11
36 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies Category 3 Women 0:42:21
37 Carol Morgan Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:42:29
38 Robin Clevenger Collin's Cycle Shop Category 4 Women 0:42:49
39 Candy Walker Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4 Women 0:43:05
40 Michele Gladieux Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:43:29
41 Lisa Spitzmiller Category 4 Women 0:43:29
42 Jude Russell Sorella Forte Category 4 Women 0:44:11
43 James Bell Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 50-59 0:44:14
44 Morgan Christensen Collin's Cycle Shop Category 4 Men 0:44:20
45 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Eugene Category 2 Men 0:44:35
46 christi binstadt Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:44:38
47 Geoff Chabre Team Novara Eugene Category 5 Men 0:47:49
48 Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 0:48:03
49 Kris Jacobson Category 4 Women 0:49:10
50 Tasha Wulff Category 4 Women 0:49:58
51 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Junior Men 8-15 0:54:10
52 MJ Trahan Bicycles 101 Masters Women 50-59 1:00:36