Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time

Eugene, OR
May 1, 2007

Part of the Hutch's Hillclimb Series

Updated August 4, 2011 at 1:01 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Rob English Bike Friday Men Category 1/2 11:34
2 Ethan Stehley Wheelworks Men Category 4/5 11:44
3 Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing Men Category 1/2 12:43
4 Brady Cottle Men Category 4/5 13:06
5 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Men Masters 40+ 13:06
6 Philip Thoennes Camp Harlow Cycling Men Category 4/5 13:15
7 Mike McGee Wheelworks Men Category 4/5 13:18
8 Larry Jackson Men Category 4/5 13:18
9 Jeff DeWolf Men Category 4/5 13:20
10 Michael Brunelle University of Oregon Cycling Club Men Category 3 13:30
11 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks Men Category 4/5 13:31
12 Brian Gordon Wheelworks Men Category 4/5 13:38
13 Kevin Campbell Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Men Category 4/5 13:48
14 Takuya Hagiwara University of Oregon Cycling Club Men Category 4/5 13:50
15 Alexander Lehnert Camp Harlow Men Masters 40+ 13:59
16 Bryan McBride Men Category 4/5 14:04
17 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene Men Masters 40+ 14:07
18 Mark Tribe Team Novara Eugene Men Masters 40+ 14:13
19 Taylor Bushnell Collin's Cycle Shop Men Category 4/5 14:14
20 Matt Baumann Wheelworks Men Category 4/5 14:17
21 Hanz Scholz Bike Friday Men Masters 40+ 14:25
22 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene Men Masters 40+ 14:57
23 Karl Hoffheins University of Oregon Cycling Club Men Category 4/5 15:20
24 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene Men Category 4/5 15:28
25 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene Men Masters 50+ 15:34
26 Dennis McCarthy EWEB Windpower Men Category 4/5 15:37
27 Lisa Spitzmiller Women Category 4 15:39
28 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop Men Category 4/5 15:50
29 Zach Done Men Category 4/5 16:02
30 Sarah McCarthy Women Category 4 16:08
31 Lee Ordonez Wheelworks Men Category 4/5 16:14
32 Douglas Sears Men Masters 50+ 16:18
33 Michal Young Men Masters 50+ 16:22
34 Karl Fredricks Hutch's-Eugene Men Masters 40+ 16:23
35 Rex Hughes Camp Harlow Men Masters 40+ 16:34
36 James Bell Team Novara REI Men Masters 50+ 16:43
37 Keith Larson Wheelworks Men Masters 40+ 16:43
38 Jon Muyskens Men Category 4/5 17:09
39 Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 17:12
40 Nathan Beach Wheelworks Men Category 4/5 17:40
41 Kristin Brenner Women Category 4 18:30
42 Kris Jacobson Women Category 4 21:17