Tuesday PIR: June Series

Portland, OR
June 24, 2008

Part of the Tuesday PIR

Updated April 30, 2009 at 1:02 PM

Cat 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 774 John Leonard Casa Bruno
2 183 Casey Deck Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
3 9 Christopher hamilton CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner
4 148 Steven R Holland United Finance
5 100 Evan Elken Jittery Joe's
6 166 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
7 152 Kyle Valenta CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner
8 146 Jeff Bannink Nike Cycling
9 118 Mark Ginsberg Southtown Velo
10 878 Michael Benno Veloce Racing
11 30 John Talley Subway
12 154 Shaun Morris Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
13 112 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
14 649 Scott Jones Guinness Cycling Team
15 809 John Grochau Casa Bruno
16 161 Christian Tresser adidas
17 398 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
18 900 Austin Arguello CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner
19 871 Cliff Heaberlin
20 150 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation

Cat 3/4

Num Name Team
1 611 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear
2 691 Rob Williams Veloce Racing
3 1715 Paul Laak Hot Lips Pizza
4 1038 Mark Rajotte Southtown Velo
5 2734 TheRhys Haydon Caroma
6 2234 Matthew Walp
7 366 Scott Goodrich
8 1928 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear
9 363 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo
10 1205 Christopher Osolin
11 1367 Jess Mace
12 2102 Jay Woodruff
13 2450 Dave Harvey
14 2109 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo
15 2693 Gary Allen Liberty Cycle
16 791 Reid Block
17 605 Mark Krause Land Shark
18 362 Robert Bigwood
19 347 Aaron Leritz Team S+M

Cat 4/5

Num Name Team
1 2634 John Banks Portland Velo
2 1038 Mark Rajotte Southtown Velo
3 2050 Jeff Harwood North River Racing
4 923 Joe Prettyman
5 907 Dan Birman
6 2640 george althaus OSDR
7 2789 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
8 2767 Ben Edwards
9 1100 Bryant Howard
10 1167 Wes Swearingen
11 2348 Daniel Cook
12 1418 Andrew Bryenton bicycleattorney.com
13 2761 aaron ray
14 1347 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear
15 2746 Ben Sadler
16 1306 Kyle Ranson Guinness Cycling Team
17 1390 Brian Gumpert
18 2149 Nathan Agalzoff Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
19 1340 Brent Mattison