Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined

Southern Oregon, OR
March 22, 2009

Part of the Southern Oregon TT Series

Updated May 20, 2012 at 12:24 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 1,2,3 21:12
2 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Men Masters 40+ 21:18
3 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 1,2,3 21:19
4 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 1,2,3 21:51
5 Andrew Beem Junior Men 22:11
6 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Men Masters 50+ 22:13
7 Jason Peters Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4,5 22:27
8 Tim Turk Cycle Sport Men Masters 40+ 22:42
9 John Slawta Land Shark Men Masters 40+ 22:46
10 Joe Blanchard Men 4,5 22:52
11 John Hinke Cycle Sport Men 4,5 22:56
12 Jeremy Eisen Cycle Sport Men 4,5 23:07
13 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4,5 23:07
14 Richard Hogan Land Shark Men Masters 40+ 23:08
15 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport Men 4,5 23:11
16 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore Men Masters 50+ 23:12
17 Kevin Corlew Men 4,5 23:13
18 Doug Striley Cycle Sport Men 4,5 23:14
19 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark Tandem 23:27
20 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport Men 1,2,3 23:51
21 Marc DiTommaso Men Masters 40+ 24:19
22 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men Masters 40+ 24:23
23 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Men Masters 40+ 24:26
24 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Women 1/2/3 24:32
25 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4,5 24:34
26 Mike Fajer Men Masters 50+ 25:03
27 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Women 1/2/3 25:14
28 John S. Miller Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4,5 25:15
29 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis Men 4,5 25:18
30 Clay/Stan Sharp/Moore Marty's Cycle & Moore Tandem 25:19
31 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4,5 25:33
32 Zach Gilmour Men 4,5 25:37
33 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men Masters 40+ 25:40
34 Scott Pierce Pistis Men Masters 40+ 25:49
35 Richard Bush Pistis Men Masters 40+ 25:53
36 Tom Keller Pistis Men 4,5 25:58
37 Brian Fawcett Pistis Junior Men 26:12
38 Jeff Jones Jones Bikes Men 4,5 26:35
39 Roger Wimberly Pistis Men 4,5 26:37
40 Molly Mullane Land Shark Women 1/2/3 26:50
41 Paul Hurlburt Pistis Men Masters 40+ 26:54
42 Adam Artner Junior Men 27:09
43 Curt Dooley Men Masters 50+ 27:15
44 Stephen Gann Land Shark Junior Men 27:17
45 Edward Groenhout Men 4,5 27:50
46 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis Men 4,5 28:12
47 Normand Beauregard Men 4,5 28:18
48 Jay Reeck Men 4,5 28:50
49 Connie Filipek Women 4 29:12
50 Sara Slawta Land Shark Junior Women 29:24
51 Gwen Turos Cycle Sport Women 4 29:37
52 Ron Lopez Men Masters 40+ 30:08
53 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis Men Masters 40+ 30:34
54 Don Reeser Pistis Men Masters 50+ 30:41
55 Lillian Schiavo Master 35+ Women 31:02
56 Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett Pistis Tandem 31:29
57 Cory Fawcett Pistis Men Masters 40+ 31:41
58 Faith Dooley Master 35+ Women 32:11
59 David Gustafson Men Masters 50+ 32:35
60 Pamela Hurlburt Pistis Master 35+ Women 33:12
61 Britney Wimberly Pistis Junior Women 34:41