Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined

Estacada, OR
April 5, 2009

Part of the 20 Miles

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:55 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark Tandem 0:48:30
2 Colby Wait-Molyneux North River Racing Junior Men 15-18 0:49:12
3 Keith Kohan OHPV Recumbent 0:52:00
4 Christopher Phelps Category 5 Men 0:52:28
5 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 5 Men 0:52:35
6 George Zack Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 15-18 0:52:46
7 Todd Marley OHPV Recumbent 0:53:31
8 Ann Davidson Portland Velo Women Masters 40-49 0:53:43
9 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky Tandem 0:54:35
10 Lonnie Morse Recumbent 0:54:36
11 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Junior Men 15-18 0:55:46
12 Brandon Suarez Category 5 Men 0:55:54
13 Sam Huffman Flying Monkeys Category 5 Men 0:56:01
14 Scott Stuart Category 5 Men 0:56:37
15 Janet Howard Performance Multisport Women Masters 40-49 0:56:54
16 Alex Kohan Category 5 Men 0:57:01
17 Derrick Chasse Junior Men 15-18 0:57:04
18 Eduardo Reyes Category 5 Men 0:57:21
19 Christopher Matthews Category 5 Men 0:57:22
20 Shannon Moyer Women Masters 40-49 0:59:11
21 Julie Forrest Pacific Power Blue Sky WOMEN SENIOR 0:59:34
22 Chris Luby Team Kick Ass Category 5 Men 1:00:15
23 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles Junior Women 15-18 1:00:20
24 Debra Stolt-Krichko Women Masters 40-49 1:00:45
25 Lance Caldwell Category 5 Men 1:01:01
26 Renata Hahn Team Rose City Women Masters 40-49 1:01:09
27 Meg Mautner Bike Central Women Masters 40-49 1:01:48
28 Jeff Willis Recumbent 1:01:59
29 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky Women Masters 50+ 1:02:08
30 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles Women Masters 30-39 1:03:36
31 Cathey Philbrick Women Masters 50+ 1:04:39
32 James Webb NRC/Pedalmaster Category 5 Men 1:06:28
33 Erik Hahn Team Rose City Junior Men 13-14 1:08:55
34 Lonnie Morse OHPV Recumbent 1:13:49
35 Diane Willis Recumbent 1:14:21
36 Emerson Webb Junior Men 13-14 1:16:21
37 Erik Hammerquist 1 Error Junior Men 10-12 1:18:58
38 Daniel Hipshman Performance Multisport Junior Men 13-14 1:22:19
39 Edna VanGundy OHPV Recumbent 1:23:38
40 Calli Layton Full Cycles Junior Women 13-14 1:39:40
41 Emma Su Cascade Foot Clinic Junior Women 13-14 1:45:32
42 Natalie Fisher Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Junior Women 13-14 1:53:32