Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 28, 2007

Part of the Stage One

Updated March 16, 2010 at 11:35 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 David Zimbelman ZteaM Masters Men 50-59 0:58:48
2 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 0:59:14
3 Rob English Bike Friday Pro 1/2 Men 1:00:11
4 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 40-49 1:02:44
5 Jay Freyensee Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized Pro 1/2 Men 1:03:41
6 Matthew Neff Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston Category 4/5 Men 1:04:41
7 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Pro 1/2 Men 1:04:44
8 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo Masters Men 40-49 1:04:46
9 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Tandem 1:04:50
10 Matthew Wolpert 1 Error Pro 1/2 Men 1:05:05
11 Seth Patla United Finance Category 3 Men 1:05:16
12 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 1:05:34
13 Todd Rosier United Finance Masters Men 40-49 1:05:52
14 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston Masters Men 30-39 1:06:17
15 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 40-49 1:07:19
16 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance Masters Men 40-49 1:07:30
17 Patrick Zahn Recycled Cycles Racing Pro 1/2 Men 1:07:40
18 Jess Mace Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Category 4/5 Men 1:08:13
19 Michael Dunn Half Fast Velo Masters Men 40-49 1:08:34
20 Phil Spencer Balance Bar/Thriftway Category 4/5 Men 1:08:48
21 Jerry Lentz Hutch's Bend Masters Men 40-49 1:09:03
22 Garren Watkins Veloshop Category 4/5 Men 1:09:03
23 Allen Kraft North River Racing Masters Men 40-49 1:09:10
24 Jason Hobson Half Fast Velo Masters Men 30-39 1:09:10
25 Brian Mack Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 1:09:26
26 Chip Keyes George's Masters Men 40-49 1:09:34
27 Tyler Tabor 1 Error Masters Men 40-49 1:10:19
28 Dan Davis Sierra Exprss/Tour of Nevada City Cycles Masters Men 40-49 1:10:27
29 David Ciaverella Guinness Cycling Team Masters Men 40-49 1:10:42
30 Richard Lorenz Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 30-39 1:11:24
31 John O'Brien North River Racing Category 3 Men 1:11:52
32 Ron Carpenter Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 4/5 Men 1:12:06
33 Robin Calver GSC United Category 3 Men 1:12:30
34 will fernyhough ByrneInvent Masters Men 40-49 1:12:47
35 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 40-49 1:12:55
36 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop Category 3 Men 1:14:16
37 Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe EWEB Windpower Tandem 1:15:02
38 Vincent Sikorski 1 Error Masters Men 50-59 1:15:52
39 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna EWEB Windpower Tandem 1:16:05
40 Rob Perkin 1 Error Category 4/5 Men 1:17:12
41 Brenda Spinney EWEB Windpower Category 3/4 Women 1:17:42
42 Ericka Luckel Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3/4 Women 1:17:57
43 Don Hanson Disco Velo Masters Men 60+ 1:18:55
44 Jennifer Haunold Beaverton Bicycle Club Category 1/2 Women 1:20:13
45 Anna Ciaveraella Guinness Cycling Team Category 3/4 Women 1:20:19
46 Drew Holmes Hutch's Bend Masters Men 30-39 1:20:52
47 Al Depenbrock EWEB Windpower Masters Men 60+ 1:21:42
48 Kathleen Kolman EWEB Windpower Masters Women 40-49 1:22:35
49 Erin Perkin 1 Error Category 3/4 Women 1:22:42
50 Jeffrey Leagjeld WebCyclery.com Masters Men 50-59 1:23:04
51 Uma Kleppinger Veloshop Category 3/4 Women 1:25:04
52 Marta Medcalf 1 Error Masters Women 40-49 1:25:28
53 Rachael Roberts 1 Error Category 3/4 Women 1:26:23
54 Debra Windus United Finance Masters Women 50-59 1:27:18
55 Jay Rideout 1 Error Masters Men 50-59 1:30:12
56 Rachelle Hobson Forza Jet Velo Category 3/4 Women 1:31:28