Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Corvallis, OR
August 19, 2006

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:56 PM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Alex Newport-Berra Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:37:31.000
2 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 0:38:08.000
3 Jonathan Myers The Bike Gallery 0:40:54.000
4 Mike McManus United Finance 0:40:57.000
5 Kerry Farrell Axley USA 0:41:12.000
6 Seth Patla United Finance 0:41:18.981
7 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 0:43:60.000
8 Ben Langsdorf EWEB Windpower 0:44:05.000
9 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 0:45:05.065
10 David Kuhns OSU Cycling Club 0:45:06.000
11 Todd Rosier United Finance 0:45:07.204
12 Andrew Coe OSU Cycling Club 0:45:24.236
13 Dave Magness Hutch's-Eugene 0:45:37.854
14 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:45:49.499
15 Jesus Ilundain Team Ochsner 0:45:57.087
16 Erik Edgar OSU Cycling Club 0:45:60.000
17 George Schreck United Finance 0:47:31.000
18 Greg Crane Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:47:44.973
19 Joel Thompson Bridgetown Velo 0:48:03.000
20 John Slawta Land Shark 0:48:16.000
21 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 0:48:24.000
22 Matt Royston On the Spot Computer 0:48:26.000
23 Spencer Gray Cycle Analysis 0:48:32.000
24 Alexander Lehnert Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:48:38.000
25 Patrick Layton Full Cycles 0:49:03.588
26 Larry Papadopoulos 0:49:30.000
27 Irene Beyerlein Colavita - Taes 0:49:30.015
28 Ryan Miller EWEB Windpower 0:50:00.000
29 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower 0:50:02.000
30 Ray Anderson 0:50:22.515
31 David Grant 0:50:25.000
32 Catherine Humblet 0:50:36.000
33 Michael Hickson 0:52:03.000
34 Coby Hutzler Bike Peddler 0:52:40.000
35 Ambrose Su 0:53:48.000
36 Cary Fisher 0:54:43.000
37 Jessica Luna 0:54:56.000
38 Steve Bice 0:55:08.000
39 Jesse Finch Gnehm Bike Peddler 0:55:22.000
40 Roger Nelson Gateway/Speedzone 0:55:25.000
41 alec bentley EWEB Windpower 0:55:37.000
42 Julie Forrest EWEB Windpower 0:55:44.000
43 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 0:56:38.000
44 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 0:57:11.000
45 Kent Cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 0:57:21.000
46 Rebecca Bader OSU Cycling Club 0:57:31.000
47 Ray Thomas 0:58:07.000
48 Don Wilcon 0:58:08.000
49 Susanna Julber 0:58:14.000
50 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark 0:58:50.000
51 Todd Reeve 1:00:41.000
52 Keith Larson Wheelworks 1:04:08.000
53 John Parsons Wheelworks 1:04:43.000
54 Susan Walsh 1:05:11.000
55 Amy Krull Bridgetown Velo 1:10:00.000
56 Andy Su 1:21:52.000