So. Oregon TT: Combined

Medford, OR
March 20, 2010

Part of the So. Oregon TT

Updated March 22, 2010 at 10:42 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Mark Krause Land Shark Men 1,2,3 20:23
2 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 1,2,3 20:54
3 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4,5 21:45
4 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men Masters 40+ 21:53
5 Ryan Gracey Cycle Sport Men 4,5 22:00
6 John Slawta Land Shark Men Masters 40+ 22:08
7 Doug Striley Cycle Sport Men 4,5 22:20
8 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Men 4,5 22:28
9 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4,5 22:30
10 Glen Gann Land Shark Men Masters 40+ 22:52
11 Brian Davis Cycle Sport Men 4,5 22:57
12 Andrew Beem Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 4,5 23:06
13 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men Masters 40+ 23:18
14 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport Men 4,5 23:32
15 John Hinke Cycle Sport Men 4,5 23:33
16 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4,5 23:34
17 Adam Artner Cycle Sport Junior Men 23:35
18 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports Men Masters 50+ 23:36
19 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Men Masters 40+ 23:37
20 Tim Turk Cycle Sport Men Masters 40+ 23:45
21 Ed Condit Men Masters 50+ 24:02
22 Jack Sullivan Cycle Sport Men Masters 40+ 24:10
23 Colin Mullane Land Shark Men 1,2,3 24:26
24 Richard Hogan Land Shark Men 1,2,3 24:27
25 Ryan Dungan Land Shark Men 4,5 24:29
26 Mike Campbell Men 4,5 24:31
27 Adam Chizak Men 4,5 24:36
28 Richard Hogan Land Shark Men Masters 40+ 24:38
29 Zach Gilmour Men 4,5 24:39
30 Heather Armstrong OTC Women 1/2/3 24:51
31 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Women 1/2/3 24:54
32 Brian Fawcett Pistis Junior Men 25:14
33 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Women 1/2/3 25:15
34 John Miller Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4,5 25:19
35 Paul Hart Pistis Men 4,5 25:35
36 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark Men Masters 40+ 25:48
37 Eli Jones Alpine Custom Construction Men 4,5 25:53
38 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Men Masters 50+ 25:55
39 Edward Groenhout Men 4,5 26:10
40 Molly Mullane Land Shark Women 1/2/3 26:33
41 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis Men 4,5 26:46
42 John Fricker Men 4,5 26:49
43 Dan Bittick Men Masters 50+ 26:51
44 Scott Logue Men 4,5 27:01
45 Scott Davidson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men Masters 40+ 27:14
46 Curt Dooley Men Masters 50+ 27:21
47 Davis Darnall St. Mary's Velo Junior Men 27:40
48 Madison Sexton St. Mary's Velo Junior Women 28:27
49 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls Master 35+ Women 28:36
50 Sara Slawta Land Shark Junior Women 28:46
51 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis Men Masters 50+ 29:47
52 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore Master 35+ Women 30:37
53 Alan McCreedy Men 4,5 30:43
54 Emma Anderson St. Mary's Velo Junior Women 32:22
55 David Gustafson Men Masters 50+ 33:35
56 Faith Dooley Master 35+ Women 34:13