Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings

Hillsboro, OR
November 7, 2010

Part of the Washington County Fair Complex

Updated February 4, 2011 at 8:24 PM

Boys High School

Num Name Team Hood River Pir Heiser Hillsboro Points
1 42 Colin Dunlap Summit 1.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 112
2 1 Trevor Schauer West Side Story 2.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 100
3 99 Cary Adams Corvallis United 4.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 94
4 8 Stephen Roberts East Portland 7.0 7.0 9.0 4.0 76
5 24 Dawson Stallings Summit 9.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 66
6 39 Jack Mahler Summit 6.0 7.0 2.0 66
7 43 Andy Su Summit 5.0 8.0 6.0 59
8 134 Andrew Bennett Eugene United 1.0 2.0 58
9 21 Connor Dunn Hood River Valley 15.0 12.0 11.0 10.0 52
10 7 Emerson Webb East Portland 11.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 47
11 55 Everett Barnes Corvallis United 3.0 6.0 46
12 22 Ryan Goold Corvallis United 12.0 13.0 18.0 12.0 45
13 53 Ian Mastenbrook East Portland 8.0 18.0 9.0 40
14 116 Zach Colton summit 11.0 20.0 7.0 37
15 35 mark VanBergen Catlin Gabel High 13.0 16.0 13.0 33
16 48 Cameron Millar-Griffin East Portland 19.0 29.0 15.0 11.0 31
17 105 Kolben Preble West Side Story 1.0 30
18 106 Javier Colton Summit 10.0 10.0 30
19 15 Walker Prettyman East Portland 21.0 17.0 13.0 24
20 115 Matt Grause Corvallis United 15.0 12.0 23
21 90 Jordan Wilson Corvallis United 5.0 22
22 132 Kiona Siewell Roseburg Step Up 22.0 17.0 16.0 20
23 130 Justice Wallace Roseburg Step Up 19.0 16.0 27.0 16
24 37 Sam Wiley Hood River Valley 18.0 25.0 17.0 16
25 47 Erik Hahn Cyclocats 10.0 15
26 54 Gabriel Noller Corvallis United 14.0 11
27 36 Eli Skeggs Catlin Gabel High 20.0 26.0 22.0 28.0 10
28 197 Kyle Miller Roseburg Step Up 15.0 10
29 32 jared freiermuth Benson Tech 16.0 9
30 162 Aaron Brownfield Roseburg Step Up 21.0 20.0 9
31 51 Tim Welsh West Side Story 17.0 8
32 77 Jake Perrin Summit 31.0 19.0 7
33 187 Matthew Goad Willamette High School 18.0 7
34 57 Jesse LJ Nelson Mapleton 23.0 21.0 6
35 166 Levi Riley Roseburg Step Up 20.0 24.0 6
36 184 Patrick Dill Willamette High School 19.0 6
37 159 Frankie Virgen Summit 24.0 21.0 5
38 118 Nick Stenerson Mapleton 21.0 4
39 186 August Frank Willamette High School 22.0 3
40 163 Dale Wolf Roseburg Step Up 30.0 23.0 3
41 131 Anthony Vandervelden Roseburg Step Up 27.0 24.0 2
42 133 Adam Jacks Roseburg Step Up 25.0 30.0 2
43 58 Larry Meyers Mapleton 28.0 1
44 185 Tyler Krenik Willamette High School 25.0 1
45 198 David Lozano Roseburg Step Up 26.0 1
46 196 Joshua Savage Roseburg Step Up 29.0 1

Girls High School

Num Name Team Hood River Pir Heiser Hillsboro Points
1 302 Taylor Tyynismaa Hood River Valley 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 120
2 317 Kara Doescher Corvallis United 5.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 100
3 300 Dana Martel West Side Story 7.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 86
4 318 Kara Helgren Cyclocats 3.0 2.0 4.0 78
5 310 Falkner Perrin Corvallis United 2.0 4.0 3.0 78
6 309 Maddy Cripe Corvallis United 8.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 73
7 312 Carina Hahn Cyclocats 4.0 5.0 5.0 68
8 319 Marisa Reid Cyclocats 11.0 12.0 7.0 10.0 60
9 301 Jennifer Mikkelson Hood River Valley 11.0 6.0 9.0 50
10 324 Anna Weymann East Portland 7.0 3.0 44
11 333 Taysie Savage Mapleton 10.0 6.0 35
12 304 Amalia Sletmoe Hood River Valley 10.0 9.0 31
13 306 Flora Field Catlin Gabel High 9.0 13.0 28
14 305 Hannah Smith Catlin Gabel High 6.0 20
15 357 McKenzie Huso Corvallis United 7.0 18
16 314 Emma Su Summit 12.0 13

High School Team

Team Hood River Pir Heiser Hillsboro
1 Corvallis United 84.0 82.0 81.0 83.0
2 Summit 81.0 74.0 74.0 84.0
3 Hood River Valley 67.0 72.0 76.0 73.0
4 East Portland 67.0 65.0 68.0 69.0
5 West Side Story 66.0 53.0 84.0 53.0
6 Cyclocats 76.0 74.0 24.0 74.0
7 Catlin Gabel High 65.0 38.0 9.0 21.0
8 Roseburg Step Up 0.0 33.0 37.0 42.0
9 Mapleton 0.0 32.0 46.0 0.0
10 Eugene United 0.0 30.0 29.0 0.0
11 Willamette 0.0 0.0 0.0 34.0