Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race

The Dalles, OR
April 3, 2011

Part of the Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic

Questions about results should go to Terri Camp. Members of a USAC or OBRA team with paid 2011 dues and the team name is missing, please email Kenj

Updated April 5, 2011 at 10:13 PM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 343 john rogers Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2:17:56
2 321 Nick Zylkowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 2:17:56
3 307 William Barta BYRDS 00:03 2:17:59
4 319 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 00:09 2:18:05
5 349 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:09 2:18:05
6 314 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 00:09 2:18:05
7 328 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 00:09 2:18:05
8 301 Max COLEMAN Audi Cycling Team 00:09 2:18:05
9 348 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:12 2:18:08
10 360 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 00:27 2:18:23
11 345 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:42 2:18:38
12 344 Byron Anson Team City Sacramento 01:11 2:19:07
13 336 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 01:31 2:19:27
14 335 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 02:08 2:20:04
15 327 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 02:57 2:20:53
16 353 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 02:57 2:20:53
17 324 Jackson LONG Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 03:10 2:21:06
18 340 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 03:13 2:21:09
19 346 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 04:19 2:22:15
20 334 Doug Turnbull Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 04:19 2:22:15
21 326 Travis Monroe Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 04:28 2:22:24
22 350 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 04:30 2:22:26
23 315 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 04:30 2:22:26
24 357 Joseph Skokan BikeSale.com/Union Bay Cycling 04:36 2:22:32
25 359 Al Urbanski 06:07 2:24:03
26 354 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 06:27 2:24:23
27 316 Jeff Dunn FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 06:37 2:24:33
28 355 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 06:39 2:24:35
29 308 Tom Scales Courage Cycles 06:39 2:24:35
30 302 Ted Chauvin Audi Cycling Team 06:40 2:24:36
31 352 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 06:40 2:24:36
32 332 Eric Hinderager LRCC 06:40 2:24:36
33 322 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 09:25 2:27:21
34 333 Mike Bene Mike Bene 09:28 2:27:24
35 304 Max Toeldte B.Y.R.D.S cycling 09:37 2:27:33
36 361 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 09:37 2:27:33
37 356 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 10:32 2:28:28
38 337 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent 10:56 2:28:52
39 341 Tony Brugliera Team Alaska 12:32 2:30:28
40 330 Chris Eagon Kryki Sports - Audi Racing 15:08 2:33:04
41 311 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca 15:39 2:33:35
42 312 Andy James Cucina Fresca 15:39 2:33:35
43 325 Kolben Preble Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 16:37 2:34:33
44 347 Jeff Brown Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16:42 2:34:38
45 323 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 18:41 2:36:37
46 351 Benjamin Weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 20:19 2:38:15
47 318 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 21:14 2:39:10
48 339 Niels Thogersen III Stanley 21:35 2:39:31
DNF 342 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct
DNF 303 Michael Gordon Audi Cycling Team
DNF 305 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo
DNF 310 Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca
DNF 329 Dan JORAN JL Velo Racing Team
DNS 306 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo

Category 3 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 639 Sara Fletcher Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 1:59:16
2 618 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 00:26 1:59:42
3 617 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 00:31 1:59:47
4 609 Rosalyn Rombauer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:34 1:59:50
5 608 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 00:36 1:59:52
6 619 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 07:22 2:06:38
7 613 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 08:19 2:07:35
8 640 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 08:19 2:07:35
9 635 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 08:19 2:07:35
10 604 Courtenay McFadden Cucina Fresca 08:19 2:07:35
11 601 Tara O'Brien Cucina Fresca 08:19 2:07:35
12 643 Tawnie Mcdonald 08:26 2:07:42
13 622 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 08:28 2:07:44
14 636 Colleen Mcclenahan Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 08:44 2:08:00
15 637 Katie Poinier Team Group Health 12:29 2:11:45
16 644 Erin Playman 13:19 2:12:35
17 625 Katherine Scott-Smith Precision Stone Racing 13:37 2:12:53
18 631 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14:33 2:13:49
19 621 Molly Mullane Land Shark 14:35 2:13:51
20 620 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 15:48 2:15:04
21 610 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 16:21 2:15:37
22 642 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness 17:52 2:17:08
23 615 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 20:52 2:20:08
24 628 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass 21:05 2:20:21
25 611 Kristin Wille Hammer Velo 21:07 2:20:23
26 607 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 21:15 2:20:31
27 641 Erica Loder Upper Echelon Fitness 21:24 2:20:40
28 612 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 22:16 2:21:32
29 632 2011-01-01 00:00:00 -0800 MOSS Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 26:17 2:25:33
30 638 Robin Sheedy Team Group Health 27:08 2:26:24
31 629 Abra McNair Showers Pass 28:07 2:27:23
DNF 603 Lisa Toner Cucina Fresca
DNF 616 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear
DNF 623 Ivy Audrain Northern Rockies Orthopedic
DNF 627 Mirna Nieto SCCA/Starbucks
DNS 634 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Bon/Pen Down Time
1 437 Bennett Shane Portland State University 1:50:50
2 405 Louis Paolella Bikesale.com 00:04 1:50:54
3 431 Timothy Lang Tempo/KWC 00:09 1:50:59
4 416 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 03:03 1:53:53
5 445 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 03:57 1:54:47
6 420 Josh Cady Cyclepath Racing 04:20 1:55:10
7 401 Kelly Spady Audi Cycling Team 04:38 1:55:28
8 415 Matthew Neff Bridgetown Velo 04:50 1:55:40
9 402 eric odem Audi Cycling Team 04:59 1:55:49
10 429 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 06:29 1:57:19
11 419 jeff spaulding Cucina Fresca 07:12 1:58:02
12 446 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 07:58 1:58:48
13 425 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 08:12 1:59:02
14 413 Andrew Sprott Bridgetown Velo 08:15 1:59:05
15 414 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 08:21 1:59:11
16 449 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 08:45 1:59:35
17 444 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team 09:12 2:00:02
18 447 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 09:45 2:00:35
19 422 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing- Jasons Deli 10:07 2:00:57
20 418 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca 10:10 2:01:00
21 438 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 10:15 2:01:05
22 410 Jeff Pfost Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 10:15 2:01:05
23 421 Tim Whiteaker FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 10:19 2:01:09
24 412 David MEYERS Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 10:19 2:01:09
25 440 Allen Butler Second Ascent 10:28 2:01:18
26 407 Erik Spring Bikesale.com 10:41 2:01:31
27 423 darcy reno Glotman Simpson Cycling 11:07 2:01:57
28 441 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 11:30 2:02:20
29 434 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles 13:37 2:04:27
30 439 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 13:52 2:04:42
31 406 Tony Pletcher Bikesale.com 13:57 2:04:47
32 442 chuck meyer Sunnyside Sports 13:57 2:04:47
33 428 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 30 14:58 2:05:48
34 408 Stephen Evans Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 15:47 2:06:37
35 427 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 21:13 2:12:03
36 432 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Bike Shop 21:13 2:12:03
37 450 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Word-RCB by Cyclisme 25:11 2:16:01
38 426 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 25:58 2:16:48
39 452 Chris Johns 30:45 2:21:35
40 435 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 39:26 2:30:16
DNF 409 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
DNS 424 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo
DNS 433 Brad Ryhlick Mountain View Cycles

Category 4 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 704 tamasin reno Glotman Simpson Cycling 1:35:44
2 701 Eryn Maris Bikesale.com 00:13 1:35:57
3 729 Laura Winberry 01:38 1:37:22
4 709 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 01:51 1:37:35
5 710 Erica Mikesh Precision Stone Racing 01:54 1:37:38
6 706 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 02:02 1:37:46
7 722 Meghan Grant Team Glotman Simpson Racing 03:26 1:39:10
8 730 Annika Johannesen 04:13 1:39:57
9 724 Eryn Barker West End Bikes/Specialized 05:52 1:41:36
10 718 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 06:38 1:42:22
11 705 Jennifer McMahon Glotman Simpson Cycling 06:44 1:42:28
12 703 Shawna Donaldson CMC/Bow Cycle 07:23 1:43:07
13 714 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 08:38 1:44:22
14 727 Sarah Hunter 10:23 1:46:07
15 721 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 13:26 1:49:10
16 726 Sally Landham 13:52 1:49:36
17 702 Casey Arendt Bridgetown Velo 13:58 1:49:42
18 731 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14:10 1:49:54
19 712 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14:22 1:50:06
20 708 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 15:47 1:51:31
21 716 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 16:43 1:52:27
22 719 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 17:00 1:52:44
23 707 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 17:29 1:53:13
24 720 Gabi Miller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 17:36 1:53:20
25 723 Sara Stiles West End Bikes/Specialized 24:00 1:59:44
26 717 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 35:45 2:11:29
DNS 715 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Masters 40+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 231 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 2:52:33
2 248 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 00:00 2:52:33
3 229 Nick THEOBALD SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 01:53 2:54:26
4 228 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 02:35 2:55:08
5 254 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 04:48 2:57:21
6 238 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 06:00 2:58:33
7 227 Jeff ANGERMANN SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 06:05 2:58:38
8 241 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 06:09 2:58:42
9 211 Brad Kilcline FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 06:13 2:58:46
10 243 Matthew Slater West End Bikes/Specialized 06:16 2:58:49
11 219 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 06:22 2:58:55
12 245 Scott Browning West End Bikes/Specialized 06:28 2:59:01
13 240 Scott POWELL Veloce Racing 06:52 2:59:25
14 239 Steve Wright Veloce Racing 09:13 3:01:46
15 224 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles 09:13 3:01:46
16 208 Martin Criminale FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 12:29 3:05:02
17 235 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 12:31 3:05:04
18 205 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13:59 3:06:32
19 216 Michael Dunn HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 16:16 3:08:49
20 210 Gregory Kauper FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 16:20 3:08:53
21 246 John O'Brien West End Bikes/Specialized 16:35 3:09:08
22 207 David Hecht Fare Start pb Cobalt Mortgage 16:42 3:09:15
23 242 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 17:06 3:09:39
24 221 Mark Krause Land Shark 17:18 3:09:51
25 234 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 22:10 3:14:43
26 214 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 23:22 3:15:55
27 203 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 24:30 3:17:03
28 252 David Jackson Longview Truecraft 24:36 3:17:09
29 230 mark sasser SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 27:40 3:20:13
30 206 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 32:16 3:24:49
31 250 Mickey Mcdonald 32:19 3:24:52
32 237 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness 36:28 3:29:01
33 226 David Miller Team Rose City 43:23 3:35:56
34 222 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 43:43 3:36:16
35 247 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 44:17 3:36:50
36 255 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 45:19 3:37:52
37 251 Guy Fenner 48:00 3:40:33
DNF 212 Nikos Mills Garage Racing
DNF 213 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo
DNF 215 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling
DNF 220 Erik Scheller Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF 223 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles
DNF 225 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW
DNF 233 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct
DNF 236 Todd Gallaher United Finance
DNF 244 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized
DNS 201 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team
DNS 204 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com

Pro/1/2 Men

Num Name Team Bon/Pen Down Time
1 93 eric riggs Yahoo! Cycling Team 3:21:45
2 89 Morgan Schmitt United Health Care 00:04 3:21:49
3 87 Craig Logan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:05 3:21:50
4 44 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:16 3:22:01
5 8 Ian McKissick Audi Cycling Team 00:40 3:22:25
6 34 Taylor Kneuven Geox Fuji Test Team 01:05 3:22:50
7 101 Sean Passage ByrneInvent 01:05 3:22:50
8 68 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:27 3:24:12
9 25 Diego Yepez Firefighters Cycling 02:28 3:24:13
10 14 Kristo Jorgenson BYRDS 02:29 3:24:14
11 84 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 03:44 3:25:29
12 29 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 04:14 3:25:59
13 43 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:26 3:26:11
14 95 Brian Williams 08:37 3:30:22
15 99 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 09:01 3:30:46
16 51 jonathan McCoy Ironclad Performance Wear 09:42 3:31:27
17 5 patrick stanko Audi Cycling Team 30 09:48 3:31:33
18 67 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 09:49 3:31:34
19 46 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 10:54 3:32:39
20 21 Ben Rathkamp Fanatik Bike Co. 11:39 3:33:24
21 38 Dustin Hahn Godspeed 11:39 3:33:24
22 59 Daniel Vasichek Northern Rockies Orthopedic 11:40 3:33:25
23 83 Adam Thuss Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 12:12 3:33:57
24 7 Shawn Ongers Audi Cycling Team 13:28 3:35:13
25 28 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Cycling Team 14:20 3:36:05
26 12 Shannon MARIS Bikesale.com 14:23 3:36:08
27 16 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 14:25 3:36:10
28 70 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17:06 3:38:51
29 91 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 17:07 3:38:52
30 55 Spencer Paxson Kona Factory Team 18:22 3:40:07
31 40 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 18:32 3:40:17
32 13 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 18:36 3:40:21
33 49 Joshua Liberles HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 18:49 3:40:34
34 53 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 20:52 3:42:37
35 19 Kyle Valenta Embrocation Cycling 21:06 3:42:51
36 73 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21:07 3:42:52
37 102 Gabe Varela 22:38 3:44:23
38 80 Sean Babcock Team S+M 23:37 3:45:22
39 97 Andrew BATES 24:49 3:46:34
40 30 Joe Baum Garage Racing 24:49 3:46:34
41 72 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24:50 3:46:35
42 17 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 24:51 3:46:36
43 15 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 26:06 3:47:51
44 9 Jordan Campbell Audi Cycling Team 28:04 3:49:49
45 18 Brent Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 29:21 3:51:06
46 32 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 29:24 3:51:09
47 31 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 29:29 3:51:14
48 50 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 29:31 3:51:16
49 39 Garrett McAllister GrandStay Hotels 29:36 3:51:21
50 23 Brian Ecker Fanatik Bike Co. 29:41 3:51:26
51 63 Jacob Turner Team Bobs-bicycles.com 29:43 3:51:28
52 60 Chad Swanson S and M 29:45 3:51:30
53 42 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 29:46 3:51:31
54 76 David Muecke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 29:49 3:51:34
55 66 Brian Zimny Team City Sacramento 29:51 3:51:36
56 62 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com 29:59 3:51:44
57 79 brad winn Team S+M 30:00 3:51:45
58 64 Joe Kafka Team Bobs-bicycles.com 39:36 4:01:21
59 20 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 47:28 4:09:13
60 65 Robb Folth Team Bobs-bicycles.com 53:16 4:15:01
DNF 6 Mike Hone Audi Cycling Team
DNF 10 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
DNF 11 Brendon Gallant Bikes 4 Buddies
DNF 24 Daniel FARINHA Firefighters Cycling
DNF 26 Armando AGUILAR Firefighters Cycling
DNF 33 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
DNF 35 Craig Jones Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF 36 David GILLAM Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF 37 Bart LUDBROOK Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF 41 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNF 45 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNF 47 Colin Krebsbach Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team
DNF 48 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team
DNF 54 Colin Westbrook Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNF 56 Mark RAINER Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF 57 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop
DNF 58 Josh Tack Northern Rockies Orthopedic
DNF 69 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF 74 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF 77 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF 78 Luke Pennington Team S+M
DNF 81 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles
DNF 85 Bryson Bowers Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF 88 Marcel Aarden Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF 90 Charles Warner Veloce Racing
DNF 92 Jake Hansen Word-RCB by Cyclisme
DNF 96 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles
DQ 52 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team

Pro/1/2 Women

Num Name Team Bon/Pen Down Time
1 509 Jessica Hannah Cycling BC 2:16:00
2 508 Jenny Lehmann Cycling BC 01:53 2:17:53
3 514 Jade Wilcoxson Land Shark 01:57 2:17:57
4 510 Jasmin Glaesser Cycling BC 30 02:09 2:18:09
5 531 Tricia Bailey 02:16 2:18:16
6 529 Megan Chinburg Upper Echelon Fitness 02:18 2:18:18
7 503 Katy Curtis CMC/Bow Cycle 02:36 2:18:36
8 504 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 02:53 2:18:53
9 517 Lisa Turnbull REP Gym/Riverstone 03:00 2:19:00
10 525 Allison Beall Team Rep 12:10 2:28:10
11 524 Jennifer Gaertner Team Rep 12:10 2:28:10
12 513 Stephanie Peters Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 14:42 2:30:42
13 511 Sandra Walter Cycling BC 14:48 2:30:48
14 506 Kimberley Turner Cucina Fresca 15:03 2:31:03
15 515 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 17:38 2:33:38
16 501 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 18:49 2:34:49
17 505 Cathy Varland Cucina Fresca 18:53 2:34:53
18 516 Lindsy Campbell Northern Rockies Orthopedic 23:53 2:39:53
19 520 Lana Atchley Team COG - Sho-Air 24:28 2:40:28
20 526 Karey Swan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 30:27 2:46:27
21 507 Alicia Boland Cucina Fresca 33:35 2:49:35
22 532 Martha Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 47:06 3:03:06
DNF 512 Erin Redl Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF 523 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health
DNS 519 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
DNS 522 Jadine Riley Team Group Health