Tim Butler

35th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 1
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Men 45+ 1
7 Banana Belt 2 Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 1
2 Banana Belt 3 Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Master Men 40-49 1
46 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 1
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 45+ 1
1 Bear Springs STXC CAT I 45+ 1
2 Bear Springs XC CAT 1 45+ MEN 1
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 45+ 1
8 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 40-49 1
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ 1
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 1
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Mastes Men 1
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters 1
1 OBRA TT Master Men 45-49 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 1
2 Pickett's Charge Cat 1 Men 45+ 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 1
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 1
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Men 1
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 1
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 1
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Master 45+ Men 1
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Master 45+ Men 1
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Master 45+ Men 1
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Master 45+ Men 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men 1
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 1 Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 1
8 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 1
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men 1
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Pro 1/2 Men 1
7 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 1/2 Men 1
11 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Men 1
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A 1
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 1
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A 1
2 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ 1
1 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ 1
53

See all results for Tim Butler or the 2011 Ironman.