Emerson Webb

1st — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 1
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
4 Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 4/5 1
5 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A 1
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
2 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
17 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 1
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 1
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 5 Men 3K Pursuit 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
3 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
2 OUCH Junior Men 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 1
5 Gresham Criterium Men 4 1
DNF Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 1
13 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
13 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 1
4 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 15-16 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 1
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 1
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 1
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 1
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 1
19 Hood River Double Cross Category C 1
4 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 1
40 Battle at Barlow Category B 1
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 1
8 Blind Date Junior U18 1
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
3 Blind Date Junior U18 1
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 1
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
5 Blind Date Junior U18 1
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
11 Blind Date Men C 1
2 Blind Date Junior U18 1
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 1
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
5 Blind Date Junior U18 1
6 Blind Date Men C 1
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 1
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Junior Men 1
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
51 Cross Crusade Category B 1
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 1
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men 1
50 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed 1
1 Psycho Cross Junior 1
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 1
14 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 1
12 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 1
98

See all results for Emerson Webb or the 2011 Ironman.