Nathanael Hart

7th — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 1
5 Echo Red to Red Category 3 10-14 Junior Men 1
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 10-14 1
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 10-14 1
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 1
19 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 10-14 1
4 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 10-14 1
10 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
11 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 10-14 1
11 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
24 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Men 10-14 1
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 10-12 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
2 Mile Night Junior Keirin 1
2 Mile Night Junior Scratch 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Men 10-14 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 10-14 1
7 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Mile Night Junior Scratch 1
3 Mile Night Junior Keirin 1
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 1
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 1
2 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
6 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men 1
56 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
46 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 1
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
37 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 1
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 1
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 1
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 1
37 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 1
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 1
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 1
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Unicycle 1
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle 1
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 1
4 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 10-12 1
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 10-12 1
13 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men 1
19 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 1
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 10-12 1
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle 1
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Men B 1
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Men C 19-34 1
69

See all results for Nathanael Hart or the 2012 Ironman.