WARP Downhill

Willamette Pass, OR
July 29, 2012

If you have questions or corrections, please email Randy Rogers.

Updated July 30, 2012 at 10:51 PM

Cat 1 15-18

Num Name 1st Run 2nd Run Best Run Cat Finish Age City
1 181 Kole Wetherell 00:04:13 00:04:09 00:04:09 1.0 17 Clatscanie

Cat 1 19-29

Num Name 1st Run 2nd Run Best Run Cat Finish Age City
1 236 Jack Hill 00:04:28 00:04:32 00:04:28 3.0 19 Eugene
2 227 Dan Warmor 00:04:35 00:04:43 00:04:35 5.0 25 Springfield
3 186 Tim Smith 00:04:36 00:04:51 00:04:36 6.0 25 Medford
4 233 ALEX COCCO 00:04:55 00:04:44 00:04:44 7.0 23 Eugene

Cat 1 30-39

Num Name 1st Run 2nd Run Best Run Cat Finish Age City
1 238 Collin McCarthy 00:04:14 00:04:23 00:04:14 2.0 30 Eugene
2 198 Zane Longden 00:05:06 00:05:01 00:05:01 11.0 34 Medord
3 187 Todd Rogers 00:05:02 00:05:02 00:05:02 12.0 36 Redmond
4 199 Jared Longden 00:05:11 00:05:04 00:05:04 13.0 33 Ashland

Cat 1 40-49

Num Name 1st Run 2nd Run Best Run Cat Finish Age City
1 197 Brad Watt 00:04:32 00:04:59 00:04:32 4.0 45 Cornelius
2 230 Todd Olson 00:04:50 00:04:47 00:04:47 8.0 46 Welches
3 184 Brad Delzer 00:04:53 00:04:51 00:04:51 9.0 41 Gresham
4 234 Chris Eggen 00:05:04 00:04:55 00:04:55 10.0 40 Salem

Cat 1 50+

Num Name 1st Run 2nd Run Best Run Cat Finish Age City
1 191 Mike Rinnan 00:06:18 DNS 00:06:18 14.0 50 Central Point

Cat 1 Pro 19-49

Num Name 1st Run 2nd Run Best Run Cat Finish Age City
1 231 Alexander McGuinnis 00:04:07 00:04:04 00:04:04 1.0 24 Bevel
2 180 Eric Loney 00:04:18 00:04:09 00:04:09 2.0 42 Longview

Cat 1 Pro 30-39

Num Name 1st Run 2nd Run Best Run Cat Finish Age City
1 196 Philip Wiering 00:04:14 00:04:13 00:04:13 3.0 31 Beaverton

Cat 1 Pro 40-49

Num Name 1st Run 2nd Run Best Run Cat Finish Age City
1 190 Robert Rhall (III) 00:04:14 00:04:14 00:04:14 4.0 22 Willow Creek

Cat 2 14 & Under

Num Name 1st Run 2nd Run Best Run Cat Finish Age City
1 192 ENZI SCHOW 00:05:55 00:05:46 00:05:46 5.0 14 Medford
2 193 Austin Lancaster 00:05:54 00:05:47 00:05:47 6.0 14 Medford
3 229 Chase Jamieson 00:06:04 00:06:11 00:06:04 8.0 13 La Center

Cat 2 15-18

Num Name 1st Run 2nd Run Best Run Cat Finish City
1 194 louis mollett 00:05:16 00:05:15 00:05:15 1.0 Ashland
2 183 Josh Houck 00:05:41 00:05:45 00:05:41 4.0 Bend

Cat 2 19-29

Num Name 1st Run 2nd Run Best Run Cat Finish Age City
1 235 AUSTIN LARSON 00:05:39 00:05:35 00:05:35 3.0 28 Veneta
2 188 Alistar Cox 00:05:49 DNS 00:05:49 7.0 24 Portland
3 189 Michael Holstien 00:06:31 00:06:39 00:06:31 9.0 24 Eagle Point

Cat 2 30-39

Num Name 1st Run 2nd Run Best Run Cat Finish Age City
1 228 Steven Baily 00:05:27 00:05:26 00:05:26 2.0 37 Springfield

Cat 2 40-44

Num Name 1st Run 2nd Run Best Run Cat Finish Age City
1 237 Jeremy Marbles 00:06:51 00:06:55 00:06:51 10.0 40 Corvallis

Cat 2 45-49

Num Name 1st Run 2nd Run Best Run Cat Finish Age City
1 195 Paul Glouka 00:07:58 DNS 00:07:58 11.0 47 Junction City

Cat 3 14 & Under

Num Name 1st Run 2nd Run Best Run Cat Finish Age City
1 185 Braden Delzer 00:16:32 DNS 00:16:32 3.0 6 Gresham

Cat 3 19-29

Num Name 1st Run Pentaly (10) 2nd Run Best Run Cat Finish Age City
1 232 Tuk-a-Tuk Nelson 00:06:50 10.0 00:06:31 00:06:31 1.0 16 Arcata

Cat 3 50+

Num Name 1st Run 2nd Run Best Run Cat Finish Age City
1 182 Stephen Rogers 00:06:43 DNS 00:06:43 2.0 64 Eugene