Beaverton Bicycle Club

7th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
7 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
7 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jay Rathe 37
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Emerson Webb 34
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Emerson Webb 8
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 16
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Erik Hahn 7
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 8
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Killian Bailey 4
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 6
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Heather Johnson 13
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Hannah McDade 3
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Riley McCammon 9
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Emerson Webb 33
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Hannah McDade 2
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Killian Bailey 4
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 15
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Emerson Webb 8
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 5
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 4
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Grayson Bailey 37
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Jay Rathe 23
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Killian Bailey 5
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Emerson Webb 20
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Erik Hahn 8
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Killian Bailey 28
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Grayson Bailey 33
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 19
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Jay Rathe 19
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 13
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Hannah McDade 4
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 8
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jay Rathe 36
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 16
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Webb 65
81 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C R Dean Bailey 81
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Emerson Webb 20
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Hannah McDade 4
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 11
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Emerson Webb 12
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Killian Bailey 5
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Grayson Bailey 40
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 13
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Emerson Webb 20
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Webb 66
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Hannah McDade 7
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Killian Bailey 9
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 8
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Grayson Bailey 35
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Emerson Webb 24
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Riley McCammon 12
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Erik Hahn 25
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Hannah McDade 2
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 8
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 13
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 7
94 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C R Dean Bailey 94
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Emerson Webb 7
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Bill Garcia 30
92 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C James Bender 92
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Emerson Webb 49
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 9
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 11
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Bill Garcia 33
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Hannah McDade 3
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Killian Bailey 3
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Emerson Webb 6
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Grayson Bailey 20
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 6
67 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C James Bender 67
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Hannah McDade 3
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 11
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 12
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Killian Bailey 8
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Emerson Webb 10
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Heather Johnson 18
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Grayson Bailey 38
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Jay Rathe 22
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 11
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Erik Hahn 9
1744

See all results for Beaverton Bicycle Club or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.