Beaverton Bicycle Club

7th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
7 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jay Rathe 37
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Emerson Webb 34
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 16
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Heather Johnson 13
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Emerson Webb 8
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 8
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Erik Hahn 7
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 6
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Killian Bailey 4
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Hannah McDade 3
7 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Grayson Bailey 37
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Emerson Webb 33
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Jay Rathe 23
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 15
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Riley McCammon 9
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Emerson Webb 8
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 5
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 4
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Killian Bailey 4
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Hannah McDade 2
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Grayson Bailey 33
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Killian Bailey 28
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Emerson Webb 20
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 19
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Jay Rathe 19
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 13
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Erik Hahn 8
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 8
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Killian Bailey 5
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Hannah McDade 4
81 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C R Dean Bailey 81
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Webb 65
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Grayson Bailey 40
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jay Rathe 36
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Emerson Webb 20
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 16
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Emerson Webb 12
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 11
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Killian Bailey 5
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Hannah McDade 4
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Webb 66
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Grayson Bailey 35
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Emerson Webb 24
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Emerson Webb 20
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 13
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Killian Bailey 9
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 8
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Hannah McDade 7
94 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C R Dean Bailey 94
92 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C James Bender 92
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Bill Garcia 30
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Erik Hahn 25
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 13
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Riley McCammon 12
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 8
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Emerson Webb 7
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 7
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Hannah McDade 2
67 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C James Bender 67
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Emerson Webb 49
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Bill Garcia 33
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Grayson Bailey 20
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 11
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 9
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Emerson Webb 6
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 6
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Hannah McDade 3
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Killian Bailey 3
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Grayson Bailey 38
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Jay Rathe 22
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Heather Johnson 18
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 12
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 11
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 11
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Emerson Webb 10
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Erik Hahn 9
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Killian Bailey 8
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Hannah McDade 3
1744

See all results for Beaverton Bicycle Club or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.