Green Submarine Records

21st — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed John Gulick 18
21 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Julie Westlin-Naigus 25
21 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
21 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Sandy Nguyen 17
21 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson 36
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Phaedra Booth 32
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A hannah moore 30
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Nat Johnson 33
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Christian Reed 33
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Claudia Sterry 4
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B David Sterry 19
21 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
73 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Nathan Hilmer 73
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Christian Reed 11
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Ken Reed 18
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Krissy Brunsman 20
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed John Gulick 20
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B David Sterry 32
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson 37
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Nat Johnson 36
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Dave Messenheimer 52
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Ken Reed 24
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Dave Messenheimer 24
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Erin Chipps 6
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A hannah moore 44
57 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson 57
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Nat Johnson 27
58 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Chris Nelson 58
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Christian Reed 26
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed John Gulick 22
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Sandy Nguyen 28
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Sandy Nguyen 27
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A hannah moore 32
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Claudia Sterry 9
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Krissy Brunsman 33
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B David Sterry 13
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Erin Chipps 8
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Daniel Esterling 29
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed John Gulick 25
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Christian Reed 25
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson 29
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Nat Johnson 36
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Christian Reed 24
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Claudia Sterry 6
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Erin Chipps 13
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed John Gulick 19
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson 56
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Sandy Nguyen 11
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B David Sterry 25
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A hannah moore 100
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Claudia Sterry 7
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Krissy Brunsman 100
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson 21
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Erin Chipps 5
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Erin Chipps 12
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Claudia Sterry 9
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Dave Messenheimer 21
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed John Gulick 14
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson 25
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Christian Reed 4
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Christian Reed 9
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Krissy Brunsman 39
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B David Sterry 6
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Dave Messenheimer 31
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Sandy Nguyen 8
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed John Gulick 24
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Nat Johnson 2
3146

See all results for Green Submarine Records or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.