WebCyclery.com

28th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
28 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 300
28 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 300
28 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 300
28 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 300
28 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 300
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Dan Wolnick 73
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Aaron Tarnow 64
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Dan Davis 41
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht 30
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Gary Klingler 19
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart 17
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Donovan Birky 15
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Rollert 6
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Jennelle Holmes 5
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Lynda Palubeski 5
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Wally Hockman 49
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Donovan Birky 18
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A John Rollert 5
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes 100
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg 52
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Dan Davis 35
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Donovan Birky 17
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Carson Westberg 14
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A John Rollert 10
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Jennelle Holmes 6
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Brian Smith 32
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Gary Klingler 29
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dan Davis 28
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Eric Birky 26
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Jennelle Holmes 15
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Donovan Birky 12
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart 12
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Stephanie Uetrecht 8
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Lynda Palubeski 5
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John Rollert 3
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Steven Westberg 48
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg 32
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Carson Westberg 30
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Brian Smith 28
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dan Davis 26
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Donovan Birky 23
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Jennelle Holmes 14
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Gary Klingler 14
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Lynda Palubeski 13
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John Rollert 5
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Brian Smith 40
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Dan Davis 26
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A John Rollert 16
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Donovan Birky 10
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Jennelle Holmes 9
51 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg 51
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Dan Davis 23
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Carson Westberg 14
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Donovan Birky 8
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A John Rollert 3
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Jennelle Holmes 30
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Dan Davis 29
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Carson Westberg 23
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Donovan Birky 16
3740

See all results for WebCyclery.com or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.