Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

5th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Mike Abel 47
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Freddy Anderson 32
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A alex wentz 32
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeff Zimmerman 29
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Matt Brownfield 15
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Shawn Cecotti 14
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz 8
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Eric Gushurst 7
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Hayes Kenny 6
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale John Lombard 4
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn 41
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko 36
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz 15
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Daniel Kappes 14
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C John Gill 9
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger 8
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Eric Gushurst 6
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Hayes Kenny 4
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale John Lombard 4
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Scott Gray 4
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Steve Popp 33
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Matt Brownfield 29
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson 24
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A alex wentz 24
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Risi Murphy 17
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Shawn Cecotti 13
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C John Gill 8
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Scott Gray 6
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale John Lombard 6
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Eric Gushurst 3
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Steve Popp 50
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Freddy Anderson 38
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson 36
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Hayes Kenny 34
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A alex wentz 29
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jon Langbehn 20
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mike Abel 15
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Daniel Kappes 12
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Scott Gray 10
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C John Gill 4
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson 48
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jon Langbehn 47
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko 42
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Freddy Anderson 37
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Scott Gray 34
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A alex wentz 32
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Hayes Kenny 21
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Steve Popp 10
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C John Gill 9
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Daniel Kappes 9
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Steve Popp 22
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C John Gill 18
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Hayes Kenny 16
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Matt Brownfield 16
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson 16
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Risi Murphy 13
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Shawn Cecotti 12
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Daniel Kappes 10
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Eric Gushurst 3
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale John Lombard 2
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Peter Mersereau 30
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson 22
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Risi Murphy 18
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Hayes Kenny 18
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Shawn Cecotti 16
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Daniel Kappes 14
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Matt Brownfield 10
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Mike Abel 9
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale John Lombard 8
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C John Gill 3
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Risi Murphy 31
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Hayes Kenny 22
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Steve Popp 20
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Mike Abel 18
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Daniel Kappes 14
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Matt Brownfield 14
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Shawn Cecotti 8
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale John Lombard 5
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C John Gill 1
1449

See all results for Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.