Bend Endurance Academy

26th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
26 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
26 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
26 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
26 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
26 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
26 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A William Warburton 100
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht 54
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Keenan Reynolds 18
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Javier Colton 5
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Ivy Taylor 4
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Cameron Beard 1
26 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly 12
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Javier Colton 3
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Ivy Taylor 1
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A William Warburton 55
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Nate Lelack 23
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Keenan Reynolds 18
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly 12
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Hannah Mavis 5
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Javier Colton 4
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Cameron Beard 3
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Ivy Taylor 3
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly 24
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Keenan Reynolds 22
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Tim Beard 20
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Henry Jones 18
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Ian Wilson 14
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Katie Ryan 7
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Hannah Mavis 6
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Javier Colton 4
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Ivy Taylor 3
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Cameron Beard 1
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A William Warburton 60
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Tim Beard 50
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Keenan Reynolds 33
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Katie Ryan 19
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Ian Wilson 18
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Jonathan Wimberly 11
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Hannah Mavis 5
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Javier Colton 4
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Ivy Taylor 3
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Cameron Beard 2
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Nate Lelack 24
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Henry Jones 11
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Katie Ryan 6
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Ian Wilson 6
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Ivy Taylor 4
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Javier Colton 4
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Cameron Beard 3
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Ivy Taylor 4
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Javier Colton 2
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Keenan Reynolds 21
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Ian Wilson 12
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Ivy Taylor 5
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Javier Colton 3
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Cameron Beard 2
3652

See all results for Bend Endurance Academy or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.