Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team

14th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna 20
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Bradley Buselli 16
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Emily Boscacci 5
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Mark Holden 20
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed James Jonke 41
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Linda Caporicci 9
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Steve Volz 47
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Sandra Krueger 35
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Nita Galambos 47
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Juntu Oberg 44
61 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Bob Libby 61
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A James Jonke 48
59 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Blaine Krueger 59
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna 18
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Linda Caporicci 8
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Scott McCoy 49
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Mark Emry 48
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed James Jonke 46
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women Sandra Krueger 14
61 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Jonathan Penfold 61
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Steve Volz 52
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Mark Holden 21
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Bradley Buselli 34
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Brock Emry 27
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Sandra Krueger 45
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Emily Boscacci 3
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Jonathan Penfold 52
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna 17
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Neil Carpenter 37
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold 38
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Vincent DeLazerda 41
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Mark Holden 11
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna 20
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Blaine Krueger 51
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed James Jonke 42
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold 37
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Bradley Buselli 39
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Emily Boscacci 20
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Sandra Krueger 39
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Nita Galambos 40
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Bradley Buselli 48
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Mark Holden 6
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Emry 50
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Sandra Krueger 35
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Nita Galambos 38
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Emily Boscacci 5
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A James Jonke 49
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Scott McCoy 47
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Neil Carpenter 17
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna 20
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Brock Emry 28
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Nita Galambos 28
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold 43
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed James Jonke 28
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Vincent DeLazerda 37
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Jonathan Penfold 37
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Neil Carpenter 31
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Scott McCoy 53
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Emily Boscacci 21
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna 13
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Emily Boscacci 4
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brian Johnson 58
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Sandra Krueger 26
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Mark Emry 34
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Nita Galambos 23
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Scott McCoy 36
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna 16
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Bradley Buselli 37
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Jonathan Penfold 41
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed James Jonke 27
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna 17
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Sandra Krueger 31
51 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Scott McCoy 51
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed James Jonke 34
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Vincent DeLazerda 38
54 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Mark Emry 54
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Juntu Oberg 46
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Mark Holden 43
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Nita Galambos 35
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Emily Boscacci 2
2649

See all results for Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.