Team Lazy Tarantulas

2nd — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson 14
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Sean McGhee 13
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 16
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jonathan Miller 10
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 22
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Jacob Shank 2
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds 22
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Anthony Matson 1
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Steve Danielson 21
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 21
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 15
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Anthony Matson 1
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 14
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson 16
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 10
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men David M Miller 10
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice 2
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Steve Danielson 12
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Brian Tobin 7
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Geoff Rice 14
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 10
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice 3
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 18
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank 5
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Gregg Rice 9
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Sarah Hodson 18
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men David M Miller 7
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist 16
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 17
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Brian Tobin 10
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice 2
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men David M Miller 10
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jonathan Miller 14
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Sarah Hodson 16
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 19
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank 14
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee 14
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 12
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 9
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Brian Tobin 4
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 20
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jonathan Miller 17
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee 14
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Brian Tobin 4
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Geoff Rice 17
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 17
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank 13
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men David M Miller 2
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice 1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 16
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Geoff Rice 12
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 15
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Sarah Hodson 6
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson 22
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men David M Miller 5
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Jonathan Bauer 21
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist 3
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 15
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 13
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice 3
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank 2
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Sarah Hodson 8
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brent Mattison 10
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Brian Tobin 3
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 13
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men David M Miller 7
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist 6
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Geoff Rice 7
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 12
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist 2
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men David M Miller 2
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank 6
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 13
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Geoff Rice 10
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Sarah Hodson 10
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Brian Tobin 4
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Gregg Rice 6
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson 5
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 10
843

See all results for Team Lazy Tarantulas or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.