Team Lazy Tarantulas

2nd — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds 22
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 22
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Steve Danielson 21
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 21
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 16
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson 14
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Sean McGhee 13
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jonathan Miller 10
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Jacob Shank 2
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Anthony Matson 1
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson 16
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 15
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Geoff Rice 14
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 14
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Steve Danielson 12
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men David M Miller 10
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 10
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Brian Tobin 7
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice 2
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Anthony Matson 1
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 18
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Sarah Hodson 18
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 17
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist 16
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 10
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Brian Tobin 10
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Gregg Rice 9
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men David M Miller 7
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank 5
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice 3
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 19
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Sarah Hodson 16
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jonathan Miller 14
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee 14
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank 14
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 12
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men David M Miller 10
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 9
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Brian Tobin 4
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice 2
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 20
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jonathan Miller 17
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Geoff Rice 17
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 17
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 16
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee 14
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank 13
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Brian Tobin 4
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men David M Miller 2
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice 1
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson 22
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Jonathan Bauer 21
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 15
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice 15
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 13
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Geoff Rice 12
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Sarah Hodson 6
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men David M Miller 5
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist 3
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice 3
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 13
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Bob Crow 12
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brent Mattison 10
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Sarah Hodson 8
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Geoff Rice 7
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men David M Miller 7
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist 6
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Brian Tobin 3
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank 2
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice 1
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin 13
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Sarah Hodson 10
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Geoff Rice 10
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller 10
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Gregg Rice 6
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank 6
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson 5
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Brian Tobin 4
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men David M Miller 2
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist 2
843

See all results for Team Lazy Tarantulas or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.