River City Bicycles

24th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
24 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
24 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
24 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Bret Berner 83
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Brice Stivers 67
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Brice Stivers 55
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Andrew Reed 49
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Christian Martin 44
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Spencer Moersfelder 42
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Jason Bietz 36
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Maria Patla 21
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Brigette Brown 18
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ian Brown 18
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Christian Martin 39
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Richard Slingsby 36
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Andrew Reed 31
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Tim Reinhart 28
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Andy Letourneau 23
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Spencer Moersfelder 22
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Ian Brown 14
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women Maria Patla 11
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Amy Campbell 9
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Brigette Brown 1
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Andy Letourneau 42
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Christian Martin 37
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Eddie Wang 31
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Maria Patla 30
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Lelah O'Shaughnessy 27
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Amy Campbell 20
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Richard Slingsby 20
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Ian Brown 19
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Thomas Lyttle 15
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Brigette Brown 5
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Bret Berner 58
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Christian Martin 36
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Maria Patla 34
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ian Brown 16
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Brigette Brown 6
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Maria Patla 100
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Christian Martin 30
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Brigette Brown 3
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jason Bietz 52
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Andy Letourneau 46
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Tim Reinhart 45
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Spencer Moersfelder 37
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Christian Martin 36
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A John Walrod 33
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Richard Slingsby 21
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Maria Patla 16
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Ian Brown 11
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Brigette Brown 6
72 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jason Bietz 72
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Bret Berner 57
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Andy Letourneau 49
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Christian Martin 47
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Brian Zeck 30
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Maria Patla 18
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Thomas Lyttle 17
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Richard Slingsby 13
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Brigette Brown 12
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Ian Brown 11
76 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Eddie Wang 76
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Andy Letourneau 50
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Christian Martin 36
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Richard Slingsby 24
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Thomas Lyttle 12
3479

See all results for River City Bicycles or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.