Trusty Switchblade

6th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
6 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Lorelei Draper 53
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Dave Condon 53
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Jeremiah Williams 43
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Matt Savage 40
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Jennifer Pereau 25
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda 16
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof 15
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Aunika Miranda 12
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Jennifer Haliewicz 11
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer 10
98 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Chris Scuglia 98
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Sean Corey 55
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer 50
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Jeremiah Williams 50
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Gabriel Linn 27
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Jennifer Pereau 7
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C brian Hobelman 7
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Jennifer Haliewicz 6
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer 3
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Dave Condon 28
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Gabriel Linn 25
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Andrew Yeoman 18
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda 15
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Jennifer Haliewicz 14
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Matt Savage 14
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof 9
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Jennifer Pereau 8
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer 7
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Ryan OConnell 7
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Blake Hendsch 30
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Gabriel Linn 23
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Dave Condon 22
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Leah Pfeiffer 20
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Aunika Miranda 19
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Andrew Yeoman 15
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda 9
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Ryan OConnell 8
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer 4
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jennifer Pereau 4
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B brian Hobelman 41
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Jeremiah Williams 41
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Blake Hendsch 32
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Dave Condon 21
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Gabriel Linn 20
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Andrew Yeoman 16
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jennifer Haliewicz 11
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer 4
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jennifer Pereau 3
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Ryan OConnell 3
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Kevin Phomma 58
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer 45
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Jeremiah Williams 44
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Gabriel Linn 35
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B brian Hobelman 35
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Dave Condon 31
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Andrew Yeoman 19
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Jennifer Pereau 7
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Jennifer Haliewicz 4
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Ryan OConnell 1
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Dave Condon 31
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Sean Corey 22
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Gabriel Linn 15
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Aunika Miranda 14
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda 9
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Andrew Yeoman 7
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Matt Savage 5
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer 4
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Jennifer Pereau 3
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof 2
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer 15
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Noel Fountain 15
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Gabriel Linn 11
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Andrew Yeoman 11
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Jennifer Haliewicz 10
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Jennifer Pereau 6
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda 5
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Ryan OConnell 5
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Matt Savage 3
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof 1
1645

See all results for Trusty Switchblade or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.