Trusty Switchblade

6th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
6 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Jennifer Pereau 25
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda 16
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer 10
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Lorelei Draper 53
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Jennifer Haliewicz 11
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof 15
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Jeremiah Williams 43
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Aunika Miranda 12
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Matt Savage 40
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Dave Condon 53
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer 3
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Jennifer Pereau 7
98 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Chris Scuglia 98
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Sean Corey 55
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer 50
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Jennifer Haliewicz 6
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C brian Hobelman 7
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Gabriel Linn 27
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Jeremiah Williams 50
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Jennifer Haliewicz 14
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda 15
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Ryan OConnell 7
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Dave Condon 28
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Gabriel Linn 25
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof 9
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Andrew Yeoman 18
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Jennifer Pereau 8
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer 7
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Matt Savage 14
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Dave Condon 22
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Aunika Miranda 19
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Leah Pfeiffer 20
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Andrew Yeoman 15
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Gabriel Linn 23
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer 4
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jennifer Pereau 4
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Blake Hendsch 30
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda 9
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Ryan OConnell 8
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Ryan OConnell 3
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Jeremiah Williams 41
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Gabriel Linn 20
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Blake Hendsch 32
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jennifer Pereau 3
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Andrew Yeoman 16
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Dave Condon 21
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B brian Hobelman 41
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer 4
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jennifer Haliewicz 11
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Andrew Yeoman 19
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B brian Hobelman 35
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Jennifer Haliewicz 4
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Gabriel Linn 35
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer 45
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Ryan OConnell 1
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Dave Condon 31
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Kevin Phomma 58
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Jennifer Pereau 7
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Jeremiah Williams 44
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Andrew Yeoman 7
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Sean Corey 22
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Dave Condon 31
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda 9
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Aunika Miranda 14
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Gabriel Linn 15
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Matt Savage 5
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof 2
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer 4
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Jennifer Pereau 3
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer 15
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Matt Savage 3
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda 5
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Noel Fountain 15
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Jennifer Haliewicz 10
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof 1
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Gabriel Linn 11
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Ryan OConnell 5
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Jennifer Pereau 6
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Andrew Yeoman 11
1645

See all results for Trusty Switchblade or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.