The Spokesmen

4th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Stephen Carter 9
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund 41
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Todd Stryker 11
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis 4
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Nathan Petz 42
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Larry Stryker 11
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Dave Wrast 29
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Adam Wishard 43
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C David Hewett 6
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce 30
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Raymond Egan 19
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Kurt Snyder 26
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Nathan Petz 20
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Stephen Carter 8
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke 21
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Dave Wrast 21
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Shane Parker 1
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C David Hewett 6
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce 13
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey 18
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis 20
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Olivia Hewett 15
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey 25
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Todd Stryker 8
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke 19
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C David Hewett 8
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Stephen Carter 10
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce 9
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Kurt Snyder 28
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Shane Parker 2
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Kurt Snyder 14
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis 7
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce 17
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Nathan Petz 22
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C David Hewett 2
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey 16
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Raymond Egan 15
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund 31
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Dave Wrast 19
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Todd Stryker 8
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke 12
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce 18
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico 46
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund 47
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Raymond Egan 12
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Kurt Snyder 13
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Todd Stryker 4
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C David Hewett 36
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey 25
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Nathan Petz 16
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Larry Stryker 12
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis 6
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey 34
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Stephen Carter 11
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Shane Parker 1
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Todd Stryker 10
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Nathan Petz 27
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce 10
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund 12
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Kurt Snyder 13
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Todd Stryker 7
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund 14
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Dave Wrast 20
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Olivia Hewett 19
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Stephen Carter 21
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Larry Stryker 10
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Raymond Egan 19
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Shane Parker 4
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle Thomas Royce 5
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Kurt Snyder 20
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Tim Schoonmaker 20
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Raymond Egan 27
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle Thomas Royce 5
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Shane Parker 2
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke 16
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund 7
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Olivia Hewett 28
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico 28
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce 9
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Stephen Carter 10
1330

See all results for The Spokesmen or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.